The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
2011 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1982
2128 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1959
2326 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2056 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2326
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2028
 
Round: 2
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1959
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2326
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2128 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2260
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2326
1982 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2056
2011 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
 
Round: 3
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2260
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1959
1982 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2326
2128 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2326
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
2056 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
 
Round: 4
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1814
2128 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
1959 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2326
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2326 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
1982 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2056 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2256
 
Round: 5
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1959
2128 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2326
2011 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125
2326 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2056 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1982
 
Round: 6
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2326 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2260
2326 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
1959 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2128 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2056 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125
1982 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
 
Round: 7
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1959
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2326
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2326
2302 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1982
2056 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2128
2285 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
 
Round: 8
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
1959 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2326
2260 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2028 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2326
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2056
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
1982 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2128
 
Round: 9
2260 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2326
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2326 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
2011 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 1959
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2256
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2056
1982 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
2128 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
 
Round: 10
2326 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2326 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
1959 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2056
2302 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
1982 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1814
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2128
 
Round: 11
2028 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2326
2326 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2128
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2302
1959 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1982
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2056
 
Round: 12
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2128
2326 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2326
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
1959 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1814
2056 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
1982 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2260
 
Round: 13
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
1982 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2326 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2128
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1959
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2056
2326 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
 
Round: 14
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2256
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1814
2326 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011
2028 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
1959 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
1982 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2326 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2056
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2128
 
Round: 15
1814 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2128
2125 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1959
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
2326 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2302
1982 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2326
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2011 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2056
2028 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2256
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2017-02-19
End: 2017-02-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.072502136230469 sec.