Swedish Open Team Championship
Round: 1
2179 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1157
1905 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Mirme Madli 1802
1832 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1312
1916 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1341 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2163
1684 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1254
1728 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192
1939 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1326
1033 Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Nyberg Bengt 1622
 
Round: 2
1254 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192
2046 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1502
2163 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2094
1782 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1916
1728 Karlsson Irene 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1703
1437 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1684
1622 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1832
1421 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1949
1802 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
2179 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1939
1597 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1905
 
Round: 3
1832 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1905
1421 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1728
1622 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1916
1939 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2163
1597 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1782
2046 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2179
1802 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1033
1949 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1684
1341 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1157
1437 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1703
1502 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2094
1312 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
 
Round: 4
1939 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2046
1597 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1802
1905 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1622
1916 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1832
2179 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2163
1949 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1728
1157 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2094
1254 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1437
1782 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1312
1421 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1684
 
Round: 5
1437 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192
1326 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1802
1916 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1905
1832 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1782
1254 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1033
1597 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
2094 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2179
2163 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2046
1312 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1622
1157 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1939
1341 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1502
1651 Fanell Jan 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1684
1703 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1949
 
Round: 6
1782 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1802
1597 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1033
2163 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1832
1312 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1905
1916 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1949
1703 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1254
1939 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1341
2179 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Fanell Jan 1651
1157 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2046
1622 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1421 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192
1502 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1326
 
Round: 7
2163 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1703
1157 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Florentzson Adam 1421
1782 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1728
2179 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1905
1502 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1802
1312 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1939
2046 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1949
1832 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1684
2094 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1916
1597 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1254
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2017-11-18
End: 2017-11-19
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.069241046905518 sec.