Tallinn Open
Round: 1
2487 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
1591 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2217
2616 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1912
2180 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1731
1808 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2356
1892 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1650
1666 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
2112 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1455
 
Round: 2
1892 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1666
1731 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1912
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1455
2180 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2616
1808 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1591
2217 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2356
2280 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1650
2487 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2112
 
Round: 3
2616 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
2112 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1912
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2180
1892 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1591
2487 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2356
1731 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1808
2217 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1650
1666 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1455
 
Round: 4
2487 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2616
1455 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1731
1892 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2356
2217 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2180
2112 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
1591 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
1808 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1650
1666 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1912
 
Round: 5
2112 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1808
2487 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
1455 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1650
2180 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1892
1731 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
2616 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2217
1912 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2356
1666 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1591
 
Round: 6
2217 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
1731 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1666
1591 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1912
2356 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2616
1455 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1808
1892 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2112
2180 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2487
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1650
 
Round: 7
1731 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1591
1455 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1892
1808 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2180
2356 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
2217 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2487
1650 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1912
2616 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2112
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1666
 
Round: 8
1591 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1455
2616 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
2180 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
2356 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2112
1731 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2217
1912 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1892
1650 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2487
1666 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1808
 
Round: B1
1017 Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey  
1424 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1217
  Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1321
  Epifanova Alisa 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1451
1424 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1018
  Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1334
1497 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Zilinskas Zilvinas  
1423 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1217
 
Round: B2
  Epifanova Alisa 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1018
1217 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Puzanov Georgi  
1424 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1497
  Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1451
1334 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1423
1321 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218
  Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Zilinskas Zilvinas  
 
Round: B3
1218 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1424
1217 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Epifanova Alisa  
1334 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017
1321 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Zilinskas Zilvinas  
1018 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey  
  Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1497
1423 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1451
 
Round: B4
1334 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218
1017 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1 : 0 Puzanov Georgi  
1217 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan  
  Zilinskas Zilvinas 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1018
1424 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1451
1423 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1321
1497 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey  
 
Round: B5
  Sonin Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1423
1018 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218
1451 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1497
1334 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1424
1017 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1 : 0 Zilinskas Zilvinas  
1321 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1217
 
Round: B6
1217 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1497
1017 Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218
1334 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1451
  Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan  
1321 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1018
1423 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1424
 
Round: B7
1334 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Puzanov Georgi  
1424 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1217
1497 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1423
1451 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017
1218 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey  
1321 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2017-12-26
End: 2017-12-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.14743399620056 sec.