Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1698
2056 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1554
1685 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1077
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
1176 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157
1049 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2155
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
  Fetiukov Vladiclava 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1926 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kachanov Danila  
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1483
2112 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1353
1116 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1601
1498 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1091
1330 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1214
1206 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
1746 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062
1207 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1310
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1049
 
Round: 2
1077 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Bykova Ylia  
1062 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
1353 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1746 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1207
  Kachanov Danila 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1091
1310 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1554 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
1685 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1206
2155 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330
1130 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2056
1601 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1554
1913 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1201
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1411
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1214
1926 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1049
2112 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1176
 
Round: 3
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1554
1353 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1091
1926 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1698
1214 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1207 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1049
1913 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1746 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1411
1685 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1483
1330 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1130
1157 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2112
1498 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1176
1206 Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
  Startsev Artem 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1077
1116 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062
  Bykova Ylia 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2155
2056 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1601
 
Round: 4
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157
1913 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1207
1176 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1049
2155 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1746
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1214
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1077
1330 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
  Makarova  Daria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1201
2112 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1685
1554 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1194 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1411
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kachanov Danila  
1601 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1206
1049 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
2056 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1698
1353 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062
1498 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1926
1483 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1091
1130 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
 
Round: 5
1157 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
1206 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Startsev Artem  
  Popova  Veronika 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1353
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1130
1091 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
1207 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1176 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1201 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1116
1483 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194
2112 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2056
1698 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1746
2155 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1498
1214 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1601
  Kachanov Danila 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330
1926 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1411
1049 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
1077 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1685 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1554
 
Round: 6
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
  Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1411 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
  Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1698 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
  Startsev Artem 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1157 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1483
1049 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1201
1353 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1091
1746 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2056
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1926 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
1498 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1130
1330 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1116 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1194 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1077
1207 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1698
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1214
1685 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1601
1554 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1206
2112 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2155
 
Round: 7
1685 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1201
1462 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1049 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1411
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1207 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1062 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1077
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1130
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1554
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
2155 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1926 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2056
1746 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1483
1353 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1214
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1498
1483 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330
1194 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1698
2112 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1601
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1091
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
 
Round: 8
2155 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1601
2112 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1926
1498 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1746
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1698
1091 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1214
1554 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1330 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1049
  Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1077 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1130
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Popova  Veronika  
1462 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Startsev Artem  
1176 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1483
1206 Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
1353 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1194 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1201
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1411 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1207
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157
2056 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1685
 
Round: 9
1353 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1201
1746 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
1483 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1411
1462 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062
1206 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1091
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Startsev Artem  
  ivanov Andrei 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1049 Popova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Naumov Egor 1130
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1077
2056 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1554 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1214
1601 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1698
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1176
1194 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157
1498 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1685
1926 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2155
1746 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2112
1207 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2017-07-25
End: 2017-07-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.080716133117676 sec.