The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1811 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065
1334 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1912
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1775
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2131
2048 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail  
1975 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1271
2179 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1556
1780 Mikhailov Alexey 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2016
1509 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1954
1427 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1875
1666 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068
1511 Orlov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1949
1744 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1226
2083 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1595
1621 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2096
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1436
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2128
1321 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1571
1957 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546
1467 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893
2018 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1222
 
Round: 2
2016 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1811
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068
2131 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2018
2083 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1875
1271 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1912 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2096
1222 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1510
1436 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1321
2048 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2179
1334 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546
1621 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1467
1226 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1427
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1556
1780 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065
1893 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1957
1509 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1949
1666 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2128
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
1954 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1744
1975 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1775
1595 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1511
 
Round: 3
1546 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1875
2096 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1811
1744 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1954
1780 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1666
1436 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2018
1321 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1427
2048 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2083
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1949
1893 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2128
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1334
1222 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065
1511 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1467
1509 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1226
1775 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621
2179 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1595
1912 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1271
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1957
1975 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2131
1556 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2016
 
Round: 4
1621 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Arzybov Vladislav 1334
1595 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1427
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1775
1975 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1954
1893 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2048
1912 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1957
1780 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1571
2179 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1875
2018 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2128
1222 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546
2131 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1811
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1509
2016 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1226
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065
1666 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1271
1436 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1467
1556 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1511
1949 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2083
2096 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1744
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1321
 
Round: 5
1893 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2131
2179 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2016
2083 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1511
1595 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1744
1666 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1775
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1875
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1271
1912 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1226
1436 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621
1957 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1811
1975 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2048
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail  
1467 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1556
2128 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546
1949 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1954
1222 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
2096 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2018
1509 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Arzybov Vladislav 1334
1321 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065
1780 Mikhailov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
1427 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068
 
Round: 6
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2048
1744 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2128
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621
1811 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1875
2096 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1271
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065
1068 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1467
2179 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2131
1226 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1222
2016 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2018
1912 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1954
1975 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1957
1666 Dyachkov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1436
1775 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1949
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Arzybov Vladislav 1334
 
Round: 7
1949 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2179
2083 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1975
2048 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2096
1893 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2016
1775 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1427
1666 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1511
2131 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1957
2018 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1912
1271 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1509
1780 Mikhailov Alexey 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1811
1222 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1556
1065 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail  
1621 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1954
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1436
1226 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1467
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1321
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1334
1546 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1595
  Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068
2128 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
1744 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1875
 
Round: 8
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1666 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1334
1744 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1321
1957 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2016
1811 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2048
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068
1222 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1546 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1775
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Maxim 1511
1621 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1875
2128 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1954
1975 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2179
1893 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 1780
2096 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2131
2083 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1912
1556 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1509
1427 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1467
1949 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2018
1271 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1436
1226 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065
1595 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1510
 
Round: 9
1226 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068
1621 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2016
2096 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1957
1546 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1912
1666 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1875
1949 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexey 1780
1509 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1427 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1222
2131 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2048
1271 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065
1775 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1556
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1321
1595 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1954
1467 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1744
2128 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2083
2179 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1811
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1436 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1334
2018 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1975
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1511
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2017-11-04
End: 2017-11-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0193479061127 sec.