The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1814 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067
1337 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1914
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1776
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2132
2049 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail  
1976 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1272
2175 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1558
1781 Mikhailov Alexey 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2023
1510 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1955
1430 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1876
1668 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
1517 Orlov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1950
1745 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1233
2084 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1597
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2097
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1441
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2129
1330 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1571
1959 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544
1469 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1895
2019 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225
 
Round: 2
2023 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1814
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
2132 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2019
2084 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1876
1272 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1914 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2097
1225 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1441 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1330
2049 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2175
1337 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1469
1233 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1430
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1558
1781 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067
1895 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1959
1510 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1950
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
1668 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2129
1955 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1745
1976 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1776
1597 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1517
 
Round: 3
1544 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1876
1330 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1430
1781 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1668
2049 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2084
1441 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2019
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1950
2175 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1597
1558 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2023
1895 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2129
1745 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
1976 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2132
1517 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1776 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623
1510 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1233
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1469
1225 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067
2097 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1814
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1959
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1955
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1337
1914 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1272
 
Round: 4
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Arzybov Vladislav 1337
1597 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1430
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1776
1976 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1955
1895 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2049
1914 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1959
1781 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1571
2175 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1876
2019 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2129
1225 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544
2132 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1814
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1330
2023 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1233
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067
1668 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1272
1441 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1469
1558 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1517
1950 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2084
2097 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1745
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1510
 
Round: 5
1976 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2049
1510 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Arzybov Vladislav 1337
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1272
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail  
1597 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1745
2084 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1517
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1876
1895 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2132
2175 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2023
1950 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1955
2097 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2019
1914 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1233
1469 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1558
2129 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544
1441 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623
1668 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1776
1430 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
1330 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067
1225 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1959 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1814
1781 Mikhailov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
 
Round: 6
1330 Gromov Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1745 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2129
1517 Orlov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623
1814 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1876
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2049
2097 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1895
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1272
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067
1085 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1469
2175 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2132
1233 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225
2023 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2019
1914 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1955
1976 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1959
1668 Dyachkov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1441
1776 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1950
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Arzybov Vladislav 1337
 
Round: 7
1950 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2175
2084 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1976
2049 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2097
1895 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2023
1776 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1430
1668 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1517
2132 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1959
2019 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1914
1272 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1510
1781 Mikhailov Alexey 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1814
1225 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1558
1067 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail  
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1955
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1441
1233 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1469
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1330
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1337
1544 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1597
  Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
2129 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
1745 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1876
 
Round: 8
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1668 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1337
1745 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1330
1959 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2023
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1876
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
1225 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1544 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1776
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Maxim 1517
1814 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2049
1558 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1510
1976 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2175
1895 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 1781
2097 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2132
2084 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1914
2129 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1955
1430 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1469
1272 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1441
1950 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2019
1233 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067
1597 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
 
Round: 9
1544 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1914
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2023
1233 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
2097 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1959
1668 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1876
1950 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexey 1781
1510 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1430 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225
2132 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2049
1272 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1330
1597 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1955
1469 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1745
2129 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2084
1571 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1517
2175 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1814
1441 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1895
1776 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1558
  Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1337
2019 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1976
 
Round:
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
 
Round:
2175 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2023
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2017-11-04
End: 2017-11-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10716795921326 sec.