The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1178 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1791
1101 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1259
1537 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2030
1843 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil  
1089 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1760
1908 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1191
1894 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1056
2100 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1676
1193 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1949
1624 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1409
1768 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1211
1673 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1083
1935 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1131
1530 Morozov Egor 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2044
2282 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661
1743 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Kinelovskiy Nikita  
1261 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874
2168 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1756
1131 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1878
1366 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2098
2245 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1523
1269 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1891
1956 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1552
2010 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1049
1978 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1492
 
Round: 2
1878 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1552
1259 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1935
1178 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1676
1949 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1843
1673 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1131
1523 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1056
1756 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1101
1083 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1049
  Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1261
1366 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1409
1131 Makhin Matvei 0.5 : 0.5 Shkarupa Maria 1089
1530 Morozov Egor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1191
2044 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1908
1978 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1743
2100 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1624
1891 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2030
1768 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2098
1492 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1211
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 1956
2245 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexey 1894
1269 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1537
1193 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil  
2282 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1791
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1760
 
Round: 3
1891 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1978
1676 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1791
2044 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
2100 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1949
2245 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2168
1908 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sadova Taisia 1523
2098 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1935
1191 Stoyanov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Makhin Matvei 1131
1131 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil  
1768 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1492
1552 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1756
1673 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1530
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kinelovskiy Nikita  
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2282
1843 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1259
1894 Mikhailov Alexey 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2030
1878 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1537
1409 Arzybov Vladislav 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1261
1269 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1101
1956 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1178
1056 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii 1211
1624 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1366
1083 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1760
1743 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193
1049 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Shkarupa Maria 1089
 
Round: 4
1178 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1049
1760 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1949
1878 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1676
1843 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874
1259 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193
1089 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1908
1891 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1552
1768 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1083
1673 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1131
1261 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil  
1056 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1101
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1530
  Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1191
1978 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2100
2098 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2282
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1935
2030 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1743
2044 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2245
2010 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1756
1366 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1269
1131 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1956
1409 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1791
1523 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 1894
1624 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1492
1537 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1211
 
Round: 5
1101 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1131
1891 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2098
1908 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexey 1894
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2168
1537 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1791
1178 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil  
1624 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1676
2282 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2100
1552 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1768
1056 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1409
2044 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2030
1843 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1935
1049 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kinelovskiy Nikita  
1131 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1366
1978 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1760
1193 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii 1211
1261 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1083
1259 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1523
2010 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1530
1191 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Shkarupa Maria 1089
1269 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673
1743 Orlov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1956
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1949
2245 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1756
1878 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1492
 
Round: 6
1894 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661
1956 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1492
2098 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1878
2044 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1760
1743 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1676
1178 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1101
1366 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kinelovskiy Nikita  
1269 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1949
1523 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Shkarupa Maria 1089
1891 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
1131 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874
2168 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2030
1530 Morozov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1537
1843 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2100
1191 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1624
1552 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1935
1908 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1756
1673 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1978
2245 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2282
  Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1056
1193 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1083
1131 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1049
1261 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1211
1259 Troitsky Vsevolod 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1791
1409 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1768
 
Round: 7
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1935
2245 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2098
1743 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1891
1523 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1191
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1552
1492 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1949
1269 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193
1624 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1956
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673
2100 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2044
1131 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1409
1676 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1530
1259 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
1908 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1760
1768 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Kinelovskiy Nikita  
1261 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1537
1978 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexey 1894
1878 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2030
1056 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Shkarupa Maria 1089
1843 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2282
1178 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1131
1083 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil  
1101 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1049
1791 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1756
1366 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1211
 
Round: 8
1178 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Kinelovskiy Nikita  
1492 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1409
1949 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1756
1537 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1768
1891 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1791
1366 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1261
2010 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2030
1676 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673
1056 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193
1269 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1552
1843 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1978
1191 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1083
1131 Makhin Matvei 0.5 : 0.5 Naumov Egor 1131
1089 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii 1211
1894 Mikhailov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1956
1624 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1523
2044 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2282
1908 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2245
2098 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2168
1049 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil  
1530 Morozov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1101
1760 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1935
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Troitsky Vsevolod 1259
2100 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1878
1743 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874
 
Round: 9
1537 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1523
1409 Arzybov Vladislav 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1676
1768 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1978
1949 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
1673 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1891
1101 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Shkarupa Maria 1089
2044 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2168
1624 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1743
1843 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2245
1178 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1760
1552 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1791
1193 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1492
1269 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1261
1056 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1131
  Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1530
1956 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1878
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 1894
2100 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1935
1908 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2282
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1756
1083 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1211
  Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1131
2098 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2030
1366 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1259
1049 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1191
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2018-10-30
End: 2018-11-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.074537992477417 sec.