Poduga Cup 2017
Round: 1.1
  Artemova Veronika 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
  Artemova Veronika 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Barabanov Daniil  
1046 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1046
1127 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1077
1077 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
  Barabanov Daniil 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
  Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Barabanov Daniil  
  Martishus Vladimir 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1058
1058 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Martishus Vladimir  
1225 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Bezrukov Timofei  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1127 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Artemova Veronika 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii  
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 ivanov Andrei  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1129
1225 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Bezrukov Timofei  
  Bykova Ylia 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1129
1229 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1129 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1229
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1117
1117 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Startsev Artem  
 
Round: 2.1
1567 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1111
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1567
1195 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
1111 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1077 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1436
  Shestakova Valeria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1195
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1127
1046 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1605
1605 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1046
1077 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1436
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1127
1133 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1058
  Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464
1133 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1058
1464 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
1280 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1229
1169 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1169 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1280 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1229
1537 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1129
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1129
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1538
1537 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1538 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1229 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria 1280
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1117 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177
1117 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177
1117 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177
 
Round: 3.1
1195 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1605
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1436
1195 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1605
1133 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464
1133 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464
1133 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464
1567 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1111
1111 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1567
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1436
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
2057 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1356
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1229
1537 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1169
1537 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1169
1538 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1229
1538 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177
1538 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177
 
Round: 4.2
1605 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1664
1605 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1664
1464 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1521
1605 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1664
1464 Vohtomina Vladislava 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1567
1538 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1521
1537 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
1538 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1521
2057 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1537
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1538
 
Round: 5.2
2057 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1567
1538 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
1538 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
 
Round: 6.3
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1538
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1538
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1538
1567 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2017-11-12
End: 2017-11-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.067434072494507 sec.