Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Round: 1
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1048
1608 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Artemova Veronika  
1127 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1195
1640 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1219
1644 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Barabanov Daniil  
1530 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Potapov Maxim 1224
1257 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
2049 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1128 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria 1255
1525 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1143
1412 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
1568 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1098
  Bezrukov Timofei 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1067
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1487 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1240
 
Round: 2
2049 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1255
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Barabanov Daniil 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Vohtomin Matvei  
  Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Startsev Artem  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Kulina Daria  
  Shestakova Valeria 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja  
1640 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1195
1257 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Kurchitskii Dmitrii  
1240 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Bezrukov Timofei  
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Artemova Veronika  
1525 Vohtomina Vladislava 0.5 : 0.5 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Makarova  Daria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1530
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1067
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1098
1644 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1048
1608 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1487 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1128
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1219
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1143
1224 Potapov Maxim 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1412
 
Round: 3
  Startsev Artem 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
1127 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Barabanov Daniil  
  Shestakova Valeria 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei  
1412 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1608
  Artemova Veronika 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1257
1487 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2049
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1143
  Bykova Ylia 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
  Makarova  Daria 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
  Bezrukov Timofei 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1195 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim 1224
1530 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042
1067 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1568 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1390
1098 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1255
1640 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1644
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Kurchitskii Dmitrii  
1525 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1240
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1219
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1128 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
 
Round: 4
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1067 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1412
  Artemova Veronika 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1143 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1128
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Vohtomin Matvei  
1255 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
1127 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568
  Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja  
  Bezrukov Timofei 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1219
  Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1530
  Kulina Daria 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1640 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1525
1644 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1511
2049 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1608
1042 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1240
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
1487 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Potapov Maxim 1224
  Barabanov Daniil 0 : 1 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1257
1098 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1195
 
Round: 5
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1127
1224 Potapov Maxim 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1143
  Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1487 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1257
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurchitskii Dmitrii  
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1640
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1128 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
2049 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1240
  ivanov Andrei 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1048
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1530 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1219
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042
1608 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1525
1195 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Artemova Veronika  
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1644
1067 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1098
1255 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
  Bezrukov Timofei 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Barabanov Daniil  
1412 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
 
Round: 6
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Barabanov Daniil  
1048 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1143 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Bezrukov Timofei  
1568 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1511
1195 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
1067 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1530
1640 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2049
1608 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1128
1644 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1525
1412 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1255 Viatkina Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Kulina Daria  
1098 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1487
  Artemova Veronika 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
1219 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1257
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 ivanov Andrei  
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
1224 Potapov Maxim 1 : 0 Startsev Artem  
1042 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1127
  Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
 
Round: 7
  Turabov Egor 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei  
  Barabanov Daniil 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna  
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1219
1530 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1143
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Kurchitskii Dmitrii  
2049 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1644
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
  Artemova Veronika 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria 1255
1127 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1487
1195 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1511
1608 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1257
  Kulina Daria 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
  Bezrukov Timofei 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042
1098 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1067
1568 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1525
  Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1048
1224 Potapov Maxim 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1128
1640 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1412
  Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
 
Round: 8
1530 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1257
1195 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1128
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Startsev Artem  
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
1219 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
2049 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1525
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1048 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Bezrukov Timofei  
  Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Artemova Veronika  
  ivanov Andrei 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1255 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim 1224
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
1412 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042
1608 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Ponezhin Gennady 1644
1511 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1640
1487 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Barabanov Daniil 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1067
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1143
  Shestakova Valeria 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1098
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1127
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2017-12-13
End: 2017-12-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0182590484619 sec.