The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1165 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2104
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1377
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1147
1568 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1443 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1140 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1134
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1544
1750 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1180
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1270
1093 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1167 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1887 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225
1513 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1107
1494 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1916 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 997
1456 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1240
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim 1197
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1524
1766 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1586 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1088
2025 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1081
1501 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1033
1173 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2126
 
Round: 2
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1270
1093 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1513
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1494 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Molotova Anastasja 1443
1107 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
1887 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1180
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1750
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
1033 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1140
1197 Potapov Maxim 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1240 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 997
1088 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1147 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1766
1377 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1134
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1165
1081 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
1173 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
2025 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1524
2104 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1568
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225
1586 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1501
2126 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1544
1916 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1456
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1167
 
Round: 3
1750 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1081
1225 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173
1524 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1180
1140 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1093
1377 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1669
1443 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kurchitskii Dmitrii  
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 997
1088 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1147
1501 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1134
1197 Potapov Maxim 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1568
1443 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1240
2104 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1700
1456 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1107
1167 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1544 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1165
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
2126 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1766
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1270
1513 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1887
1494 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2025
  Kulina Daria 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1033
1586 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1916
 
Round: 4
1033 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1513 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1524
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173
1147 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1107
1197 Potapov Maxim 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Yudina Polina  
1586 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1167
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1134
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1443
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 ivanov Andrei  
1270 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 997
1240 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1544 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1568 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1088
1916 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2025
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2126
  Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1165
1093 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1180
1501 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1140
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2104
1081 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1494 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225
1377 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1766
1456 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1750
 
Round: 5
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1916
1225 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1443
1494 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1513
1093 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1140 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1081
2025 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1544
1134 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1750
1456 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1088
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1524
2126 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2104
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Potapov Maxim 1197
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1443 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 997
1240 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1165
1147 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1586 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1766
1180 Bykov  Dmitrii 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1167
1107 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1377
1501 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1669
1568 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1033
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1270
1173 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
 
Round: 6
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1750
1568 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1081
1107 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1167 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1513
2126 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1669
1544 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1180
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Kurchitskii Dmitrii  
1033 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1377 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1700
1093 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 997
1197 Potapov Maxim 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1270
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 ivanov Andrei  
1443 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1456
1586 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2025
1916 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2104
  Kulina Daria 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1240 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225
1088 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1501
1140 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443
1165 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1766
  Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
1494 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1147
 
Round: 7
1513 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1443
1081 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1377
1494 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1887
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1568
2126 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1456
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1180 Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1270
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1088
1197 Potapov Maxim 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1240 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1173 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1165
1750 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1766
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1501
1443 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1916
1544 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1586
1140 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225
1093 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Sidorov Mikhail 1107
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 997
1147 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
2104 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2025
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1167
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2018-01-02
End: 2018-01-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.018748998642 sec.