3nd Open Team Tournament
Round: 1
2027 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2227
2151 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2000
1783 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2046
2620 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2238
2018 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2132
1601 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2119
2275 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1694
1471 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1887
 
Round: 2
2275 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2027
1887 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2106
2046 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2151
2018 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2119
1471 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2000
2227 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1751
2132 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1601
1783 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2397
 
Round: 3
1751 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2018
2132 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2119
1887 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2000
1783 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2238
2227 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2275
2106 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1471
1694 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2027
2046 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2397
 
Round: 4
1601 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1671
2046 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1783
1694 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2119
1751 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1887
2106 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2620
2018 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2132
2397 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2238
2227 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2151
 
Round: 5
2238 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2046
2027 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2275
2119 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2106
2397 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1783
2151 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1671
2132 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1601
1751 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2620
2000 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1471
 
Round: 6
2151 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1783
2000 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1887
1601 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2018
2119 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2132
2027 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1694
2227 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2275
2046 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2397
1471 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2106
 
Round: F1
1887 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaeva Ilona 1471
2227 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2027
2000 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2106
1783 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2046
2132 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2151
1601 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2119
2275 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1694
2397 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2238
 
Round: F2
1783 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2046
2106 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2000
1601 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1671
2027 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2227
1887 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1471
1694 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2275
2397 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2151
2132 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2018
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2018-01-03
End: 2018-01-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00996398925781 sec.