Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Round: 1
1574 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1532
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1699
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1426
1398 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1481
1155 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1652
1298 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1516
 
Round: 2
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1532
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1398
1481 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1298
1516 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1155
1652 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1699 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2152
 
Round: 3
1532 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1398
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1574
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1298
1155 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1481
1516 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
2152 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1652
 
Round: 4
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1155
1532 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1298
1574 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1398
1652 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Nikita 1699
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1481
1516 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2152
 
Round: 5
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1398
1574 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1298
1532 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1155
1481 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2152
1699 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1516
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
 
Round: 6
1574 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1155
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1298
1532 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2152
1516 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1652
1481 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1699
 
Round: 7
1574 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1398 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1298
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1155
1652 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1481
1699 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1426
2152 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1532
 
Round: 8
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1481 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1516
1155 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1398
1652 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1426
2152 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1574
1699 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1532
 
Round: 9
1398 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1155 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1298
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1516
1652 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1532
1574 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1699
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2152
 
Round: 10
1532 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1516
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1298
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1481
1574 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1652
2152 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1398
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1699
 
Round: 11
1481 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1532
1155 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1574 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1516
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1652
2152 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1298
1699 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1398
 
Round: 12
1574 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1481
1532 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1426
1516 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1390
1298 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1699
1652 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1398
2152 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1155
 
Round: 13
1390 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1481
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1574
1516 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1398
1155 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1699
2152 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1652 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1298
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2018-01-15
End: 2018-01-31
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0113050937653 sec.