The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Round: 1
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239
1459 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1956
1709 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
1167 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1501
1462 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1010
1190 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
 
Round: 2
1167 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1559
1709 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239
1501 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1859
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1459
1010 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1956
1190 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1338
 
Round: 3
1167 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1709 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1501
1459 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239
1010 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1559
1462 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1956
 
Round: 4
1559 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1709
1010 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239
1459 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1501
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1462 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
1167 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1338
 
Round: 5
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1338
1239 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1462
1501 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1010
1559 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1459
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1956
1431 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1709
1167 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1190
 
Round: 6
1338 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1709
1010 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1559
1431 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1459
1239 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1956
1462 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1501
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1190
 
Round: 7
1190 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1709
1338 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1459
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1501
1010 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1462 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1559
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239
 
Round: 8
1167 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1859
1559 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1956
1501 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
1338 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1010
1462 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1459 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1190
 
Round: 9
1338 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1462
1559 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597
1239 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1501
1010 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1190
1167 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1709
1956 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
 
Round: 10
1462 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1190
1167 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1459
1559 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1338
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1709
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
 
Round: 11
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1338
1501 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1559
1167 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1010
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1190
1459 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1859
1239 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
 
Round: 12
1501 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1010 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1859
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1190
1709 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1459
1338 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239
1167 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1462
 
Round: 13
1462 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1859
1239 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1190
1501 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1338
1167 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1956
1431 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1559
1709 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1010
 
Round: 14
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1167
1338 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1559
1190 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1501
1010 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1459
1859 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1956
1462 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1709
 
Round: 15
1459 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1462
1190 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1559
1956 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1709
1338 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1167 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239
1597 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1859
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2018-02-18
End: 2018-02-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.065788984298706 sec.