Summer tournament - 2018
Round: 1
1614 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1662
1267 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988
1515 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1191
1642 Gureyev Sergey 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1849
1363 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599
2065 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1313
 
Round: 2
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1849
1599 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2312
1191 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1313
1363 Arzybov Vladislav 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153
1515 Sadova Taisia 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2065
1267 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1642
1662 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1614
 
Round: 3
1191 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1662
1313 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599
1849 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1363
1642 Gureyev Sergey 0 : 1 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153
1614 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2065
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988
1267 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1515
 
Round: 4
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1614
1849 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2065
1191 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1642
1313 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1662
1267 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1363
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1515
1153 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599
 
Round: 5
1599 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988
1849 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1662
1313 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1642
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2065
1267 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153
1191 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1363
1515 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1614
 
Round: 6
1599 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2065
1153 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1191
1267 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1662
1313 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988
1849 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1614
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1363
1515 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1642
 
Round: 7
1363 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1614
1313 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153
1191 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1267
1849 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2312
1642 Gureyev Sergey 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1662
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2065
1515 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599
 
Round: 8
1267 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1313
1599 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Sobolev Pavel 1849
1363 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Gureyev Sergey 1642
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1614
2065 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1662
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1191
1515 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2018-07-16
End: 2018-07-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.04184103012085 sec.