European Championship
Round: 1
2095 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2354
2314 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2520
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2272
1988 Toivonen Lauri 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2080
2254 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2048
2204 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Purk Andry 1921
2291 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Tuvikene Maris 1955
2150 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2554
2090 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2268
2427 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2424
2444 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1911
 
Round: 2
2225 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2554
2427 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2090
2424 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2080
2254 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1955
2268 Eybatov Nizami 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2150
1921 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri 1988
2272 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1911
2444 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2048
2291 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2204
2354 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2520
2314 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2095
 
Round: 3
2354 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2268
2427 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2520
2424 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2090
2291 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2048
2314 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri 1988
2150 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1911
2095 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2080
2204 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2272
2554 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2444
1921 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2254
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1955
 
Round: 4
2427 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2554
2520 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2444
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Purk Andry 1921
2150 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2080
2354 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2272
1955 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2048
2268 Eybatov Nizami 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri 1988
2204 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1911
2314 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2291
2090 Khramov Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2095
2424 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2254
 
Round: 5
2354 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2314
2225 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr 2520
2090 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1911
2268 Eybatov Nizami 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2048
1955 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2080
1988 Toivonen Lauri 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2150
2204 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2444
2272 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 1921
2424 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2554
2427 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2254
2291 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2095
 
Round: 6
2095 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2150
2554 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2354
2225 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2427
2090 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Purk Andry 1921
2080 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1911
1988 Toivonen Lauri 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2048
2254 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Eybatov Nizami 2268
2204 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1955
2291 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2272
2314 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2444
2424 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2520
 
Round: 7
2520 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2254
2444 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2268
2080 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2048
2204 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri 1988
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2090
2095 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1911
2272 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2150
2424 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2314
2427 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2354
1921 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1955
2554 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2291
 
Round: 8
2268 Eybatov Nizami 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2272
2554 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2520
1911 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1955
1988 Toivonen Lauri 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2095
2150 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2048
2080 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Purk Andry 1921
2090 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2354
2204 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2225
2424 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2444
2314 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2254
2427 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2291
 
Round: 9
2095 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2254
2268 Eybatov Nizami 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2080
2048 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1911
1955 Tuvikene Maris 0.5 : 0.5 Kolesnik Vladimir 2150
2090 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri 1988
2554 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2204
2427 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2444
2424 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2291
2354 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Purk Andry 1921
2272 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2520
2225 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2314
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2002-08-11
End: 2002-08-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0114278793335 sec.