7th European Championship
Round: 1
2161 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Eybatov Nizami 2153
2303 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2228
1788 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1828
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1864
2197 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2228
2129 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2147
2131 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
2167 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
2313 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2157
2166 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2361
2318 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Drozdov Vladimir 2002
2325 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2315
2289 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140
 
Round: 2
2161 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2166
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2361
2129 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2197
2228 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2325
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2157
2167 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2315
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2289
2147 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2131
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1985 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2318
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2303
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1788
 
Round: 3
2315 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2161
2361 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2157
2167 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1788
2131 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2153
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
2228 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2289
2197 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2303
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2228
2325 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2147
2313 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2024
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
2318 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2129
2166 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2002
 
Round: 4
2131 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2325
2303 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2228
2315 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2166
2361 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2318
2167 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2197
2157 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2129
1985 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1788 Sulane Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2147
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2161
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2289
 
Round: 5
2161 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2157
2129 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2002
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2024
2147 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1828
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Sulane Sander 1788
2289 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
2313 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2167
2315 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2303
2318 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2228
2197 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2166
2325 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2131
2361 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
 
Round: 6
2131 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2289
2161 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2303
2167 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2228
2318 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2197
2157 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2325
2166 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2361
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0.5 : 0.5 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2024
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2228
1985 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2147
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2315
1788 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2129
 
Round: 7
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1788
2157 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1828
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Eybatov Nizami 2153
2167 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2303
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 1864
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2147
2318 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2161
2315 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2131
2166 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2129
2197 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
2228 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2361
2325 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2289
 
Round: 8
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2325
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Ses Pavel 2228
2361 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
2147 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2131
2166 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Vershinin Pavel 2318
2315 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2197
2129 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2167
1985 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1864
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2289
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2303
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1788 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2161
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2157
 
Round: 9
2131 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140
2157 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
2303 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2153
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Timmermann Alvar 1828
1788 Sulane Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 1864
2325 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2129
2313 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2318
2197 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2361
2166 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2167
2228 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2161
2315 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2147
2289 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2228
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-06-14
End: 2004-06-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0200099945068 sec.