Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1252 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497
1656 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1542 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 995
1117 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2253
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Shkiperova Karina 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1159
1169 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1124 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey  
1491 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1452 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1301
1676 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1684 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 943
1249 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
1091 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
926 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1664
1892 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1078
1256 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
1914 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1083
1764 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1019
1419 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
 
Round: 2
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1664 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1301
1019 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1542 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1252
  Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Shkiperova Karina  
1684 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1249
1491 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1159
1452 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1892
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1169 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1764
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey  
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 995
926 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja  
1656 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1124
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093
2253 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1256
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1078
1419 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1083
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1091
1117 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
943 Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
1676 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497
1914 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1455
 
Round: 3
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2253
1117 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1914
1301 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1083
1684 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1419
  Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Yudina Polina  
1497 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1892
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491
1159 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1764
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1542
1452 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1019
1664 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1656
1091 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1676 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1078
1256 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 926
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
1169 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii 943
1249 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 995
  Geletyuk Konstantin 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Shkiperova Karina 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1124 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1252 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
 
Round: 4
2253 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1684
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1653
1664 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
1091 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1256
1249 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 943
1491 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1124
995 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1419
1914 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1892
1452 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1656
926 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey  
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1159
  Shkiperova Karina 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1078 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1019 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1542 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1764
1169 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1301 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1676
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1083
1117 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
 
Round: 5
1256 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1078
1892 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 943
1542 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1419
1083 Makhin Matvei 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1249
1684 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1091
1656 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1764
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1444
1497 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2253
1301 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 995
1452 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1914
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1159
1117 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1664
  Geletyuk Konstantin 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Shkiperova Karina 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei  
  Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1124
1019 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093
1676 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
926 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1169
 
Round: 6
1159 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1256
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1019
1452 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1083
2253 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1764
1169 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093
  Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1444
943 Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1676 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1892
1542 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491
1091 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1664
1301 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1419
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1117 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1249
  Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Shkiperova Karina  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1455
  Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey  
1497 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1124
1078 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 995
 
Round: 7
1684 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1653
1542 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2253
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1656
  Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Shkiperova Karina  
1019 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1419
1256 Stulova Veronika 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Egor 1301
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1914 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1764
1093 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1664
1083 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1117
1676 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1452
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
  Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 943
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
926 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1455
1169 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1159
  Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei  
1892 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1249
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1091 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 995
1078 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1684 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1653
 
Round: 8
1914 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2253
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1117
1083 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1078
1542 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1892
1093 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1256
1656 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1676
1664 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1653
1019 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1684 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1301
1452 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1249
1091 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1419
943 Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja  
  Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Shkiperova Karina  
1159 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 995
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
1497 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1764
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
926 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Yudina Polina  
 
Round: 9
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja  
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1249 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1419 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1117
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 995
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1091 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1019
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii 943
  Geletyuk Konstantin 1 : 0 Shkiperova Karina  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1656 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1914
1676 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2253
1083 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1078
1664 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1455
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1764
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 926
1684 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1892
1169 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1542
1497 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093
1159 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1301
1452 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1256
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2018-07-18
End: 2018-07-22
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.077023983001709 sec.