Youth European Championship - Group A
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2305
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2015
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0.5 : 0.5 Arzumanov Sergey 1829
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2508
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2119
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1832
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2236
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2550
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2015
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Arzumanov Sergey 1829
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2508
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2119
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1832
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2236
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2550
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
2305 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
2015 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1829
 
Round:
2015 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2508
 
Round:
2015 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2119
 
Round:
2015 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1832
 
Round:
2015 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2236
 
Round:
2015 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2550
 
Round:
2015 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954
 
Round:
2015 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
2015 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
1829 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2508
 
Round:
1829 Arzumanov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2119
 
Round:
1829 Arzumanov Sergey 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1832
 
Round:
1829 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2236
 
Round:
1829 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2550
 
Round:
1829 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954
 
Round:
1829 Arzumanov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
1829 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
2508 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2119
 
Round:
2508 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1832
 
Round:
2508 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2236
 
Round:
2508 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2550
 
Round:
2508 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954
 
Round:
2508 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
2508 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
2119 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1832
 
Round:
2119 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2236
 
Round:
2119 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2550
 
Round:
2119 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954
 
Round:
2119 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
2119 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
1832 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2236
 
Round:
1832 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2550
 
Round:
1832 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954
 
Round:
1832 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
1832 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
2236 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2550
 
Round:
2236 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954
 
Round:
2236 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
2236 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
2550 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954
 
Round:
2550 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
2550 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
1954 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Korolyov Alexey 1932
 
Round:
1954 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2222
 
Round:
1932 Korolyov Alexey 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2222
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2003-08-12
End: 2003-08-19
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.03118109703064 sec.