Tallinn Open 2018
Round: A1
1881 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Denis 1742
1931 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
1786 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2547
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1792
1757 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2392 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1840
2202 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1859
2155 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1813
 
Round: A2
2202 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1792
1881 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1859
1742 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1840
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1931
1813 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1786
1521 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2155
1757 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2392
 
Round: A3
1859 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1521
1813 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1931
2202 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
1840 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1881
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2392
1792 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1757
2155 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2547
1990 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1742
 
Round: A4
1792 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1786
1714 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1813
2392 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1742
1840 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1859
2202 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2547
1521 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1881
1931 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2155
 
Round: A5
1521 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1742
1786 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1931
1881 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1757
2155 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2178
1859 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2392 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2547
1840 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
1813 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2202
 
Round: A6
1813 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1840
1521 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1792
1757 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
2155 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1859
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2202
1931 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2392
1990 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2178
1786 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1881
 
Round: A7
1521 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
1813 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1792
1757 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1786
1990 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2547
2202 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2178
1931 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1840
2155 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2392
1859 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1881
 
Round: A8
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1792
2155 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1990
1840 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1521
2202 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2392
1931 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1859
1786 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1881
 
Round: B1
1421 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Roginski Roman 1167
  Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412
1315 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
1309 Mumm Kristina 0 : 1 Pukk Martin 990
1062 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1528
1088 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1652
1909 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1308
1307 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton  
  Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1278
1182 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1241 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1682
1645 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan 1093
1459 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1281 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
1254 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 960
1362 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan  
 
Round: B2
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Pushkin Ivan 1093
1421 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1062
1652 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
1909 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1281
1309 Mumm Kristina 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1307 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter  
1362 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Roginski Roman 1167
1278 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
1241 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412
1645 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182
990 Pukk Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1528
1308 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan  
1682 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton  
1088 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 960
  Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459
1315 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Malyarovskiy Stepan  
 
Round: B3
1254 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Malyarovskiy Stepan  
  Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1309
1062 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1412 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1088
1093 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1528
990 Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1307
1652 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1241
1281 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Roginski Roman 1167
1182 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton  
  Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1421
1909 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1315
1308 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy 1682
1278 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1362 Porohina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1645
 
Round: B4
1652 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1909
1088 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Karlsson Sander  
1682 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil  
1315 Laane Rauno 0.5 : 0.5 Roginski Roman 1167
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Narva Jaan Oskar 1308
1528 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Gershman Artem  
1307 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
1062 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 960
1362 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459
1241 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1421
1645 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412
1093 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton  
990 Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1278
  Malyarovskiy Stepan 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1309
  Burtsev Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Sonin Sergey 1281
 
Round: B5
1682 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1645
1308 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1307
1167 Roginski Roman 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1278
1088 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Roshtshina Dilyara  
1412 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 960
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter  
1182 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Gershman Artem  
1652 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Pushkin Ivan 1093
1241 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1254 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 990
1362 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1315
1421 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1909
  Malyarovskiy Stepan 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1528
1281 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton  
1062 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Mumm Kristina 1309
 
Round: B6
1281 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1421
  Karlsson Sander 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil  
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Mumm Kristina 1309
1167 Roginski Roman 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
990 Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton  
1412 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Malyarovskiy Stepan  
1241 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182
1459 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1909
1652 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1645
  Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1315
1088 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1362 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1528
1682 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1278
1062 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1308
  Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1307
1093 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 960
 
Round: B7
1088 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 990
1421 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1682
1315 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1281
  Malyarovskiy Stepan 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1308
1645 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459
1307 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil  
1909 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1241
1652 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1528
1182 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 960
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1278 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton  
1167 Roginski Roman 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter  
1412 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Gershman Artem  
1093 Pushkin Ivan 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1362 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1309
 
Round: Bex
2337 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Malyarovskiy Stepan  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2018-12-26
End: 2018-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.07841682434082 sec.