Qualification Tournament
Round: 1
1420 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1558
1658 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1395
1637 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1216
1581 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1296
1599 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1271
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2235
 
Round: 2
1637 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1271
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1420
1216 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1581
2235 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1599
1658 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1296
1558 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1395
 
Round: 3
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1599
1558 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1296
1637 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2235
1420 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1395
1581 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1271
1216 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1658
 
Round: 4
1216 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1558
1296 Stulova Veronika 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1420
1271 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1658
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1395
2235 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1581
1599 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1637
 
Round: 5
1395 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1296
1420 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1216
1271 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1558
2235 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzina Darya 1658
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1637
1599 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1581
 
Round: 6
2235 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1558
1216 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1395
1420 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1271
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1296
1637 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1581
1658 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1599
 
Round: 7
1599 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1558
1296 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1216
1420 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2235
1395 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1271
1637 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1658
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1581
 
Round: 8
1581 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1658
1558 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1637
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1216
1395 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2235
1271 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1296
 
Round: 9
1658 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1330
1216 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1271
1558 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1581
1599 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1395
1637 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1420
2235 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1296
 
Round: 10
1599 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1296
1216 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2235
1395 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1637
1658 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1558
1581 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1420
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1271
 
Round: 11
1420 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1658
1581 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1395
1637 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1296
1271 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2235
1330 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1558
1216 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1599
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2018-09-20
End: 2018-09-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00905799865723 sec.