Swedish Open Team Championship
Round: 1
1332 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2131
1977 Sandstrom Richard 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Rauno 1319
1864 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
1859 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1320
1794 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1296
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1943
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2209
1450 Savik Aki 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1893
1669 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1232
 
Round: 2
2209 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1759
2217 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1859
1622 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Irene 1669
1592 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1332
1296 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1943
1794 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1893
1485 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1864
1977 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1320
2131 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1727
 
Round: 3
1893 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1864
2209 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2217
1794 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1943
1977 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1859
1669 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1727
1759 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1097
1296 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Savik Aki 1450
1232 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1622
1592 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2131
1485 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
 
Round: 4
1977 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2209
1943 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1864
1320 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2131
1893 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1485
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1319
1622 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1727
1332 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1794
1859 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1296
1759 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2217
 
Round: 5
1943 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1319
1864 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1727
1622 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2131
1893 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2209
2217 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Fanell Jan 1661
1320 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Savik Aki 1450
  Laane Kristjan 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1592
1794 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1485
1859 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1759
 
Round: 6
1893 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Fanell Jan 1661
1943 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2131
1794 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1977
2217 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Eriksson Bjorn 1864
1296 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1485
2209 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1727
1319 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
2338 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan  
1622 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1332
1759 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1320
1592 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1859
 
Round: 7
1794 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2217
2209 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1485
1859 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1727
1759 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1669
1332 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1977
1592 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1296
1893 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2131
1320 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1943
1622 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1864
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2018-11-17
End: 2018-11-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.073094844818115 sec.