World Championship QT
Round: 1
2258 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Wai Chan Keong 2414
2209 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2536
2219 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1776
2306 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Sun In 2163
2000 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2346
1942 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2329
2430 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2128
2164 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2382
2082 Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2280
1916 Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2253
 
Round: 2
2082 Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 Park Woong-bae 1916
2306 Li Xiaoqing 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2346
2414 Wai Chan Keong 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2536
2164 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2219
2000 Sandstrom Richard 0.5 : 0.5 Sun In 2163
2209 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2258
1942 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2128
1776 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2382
2430 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2329
2280 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2253
 
Round: 3
2082 Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2430
2164 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Wang Qingqing 2280
2536 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2128
2306 Li Xiaoqing 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2258
2346 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2253
1942 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Park Woong-bae 1916
2414 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1776
2000 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2219
2382 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2329
2209 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Sun In 2163
 
Round: 4
2209 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1942
2382 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2253
2346 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Wai Chan Keong 2414
2280 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1776
2536 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2258
2430 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2164
2082 Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2219
2329 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sun In 2163
2000 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Park Woong-bae 1916
2306 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2128
 
Round: 5
2346 Koyama Jun 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2329
1776 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Jang Won-cheol 2082
2164 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2258
2219 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Li Xiaoqing 2306
2253 Mesila Villem 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2536
2163 Sun In 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2128
2414 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Wang Qingqing 2280
2382 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2430
2000 Sandstrom Richard 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 1942
1916 Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2209
 
Round: 6
2306 Li Xiaoqing 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2536
2382 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Koyama Jun 2346
1776 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 1942
2209 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2219
2329 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2258
2280 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Park Woong-bae 1916
2000 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2128
2253 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2430
2414 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Sun In 2163
2164 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Jang Won-cheol 2082
 
Round: 7
2414 Wai Chan Keong 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2430
2253 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2329
2219 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1942
2164 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1776
2209 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2346
2082 Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 Sun In 2163
2536 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Gardstrom Petter 2382
2000 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Li Xiaoqing 2306
1916 Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2128
2280 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2258
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2019-07-31
End: 2019-08-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.062505960464478 sec.