Women World Championship
Round: 1
1958 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1398
1945 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
2239 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
1681 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
2313 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1803
1856 Yu Yajun 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1274
2075 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1702
 
Round: 2
1958 Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2239
2075 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Yu Yajun 1856
2313 Li Xiaoqing 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1681
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1398
1702 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1274
1803 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1945
 
Round: 3
2239 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1945
1958 Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1702
1681 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Yu Yajun 1856
2075 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
1803 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1274
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1398
2313 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
 
Round: 4
2239 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Liu Xun 2075
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1681
1856 Yu Yajun 0.5 : 0.5 Fujita Maiko 1958
1702 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Li Xiaoqing 2313
1945 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Wu Zhiqin 2222
1803 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1398
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1274
 
Round: 5
2239 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
2075 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1803
1398 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Yu Yajun 1856
1958 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1274
1681 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1702
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
2313 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1945
 
Round: 6
1958 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1945
1803 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
2239 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1702
2313 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1681
1856 Yu Yajun 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1274
2075 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1398
 
Round: 7
1274 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1398
1945 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1681
1803 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Yu Yajun 1856
2239 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Li Xiaoqing 2313
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1702
2075 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
2222 Wu Zhiqin 1 : 0 Fujita Maiko 1958
 
Round: 8
1681 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2239
1398 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1702
2222 Wu Zhiqin 1 : 0 Yu Yajun 1856
2313 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Fujita Maiko 1958
1945 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
2075 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1274
 
Round: 9
2075 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1681
1945 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1274
2239 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Yu Yajun 1856
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
1958 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1398 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Li Xiaoqing 2313
1803 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1702
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2019-08-04
End: 2019-08-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.040132999420166 sec.