Poduga Cup 2018
Round: 1.1
  Bykova Ylia 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
  Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Bykova Ylia  
  Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
948 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
  ivanov Andrei 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 948
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
969 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Volskaya Darya  
948 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
  Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 969
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
 
Round: 2.2
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yudina Polina  
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
  Barabanov Daniil 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
  Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Barabanov Daniil  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
948 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 943
943 Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 948
948 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii 943
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
969 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria 975
942 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
975 Shestakova Valeria 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 969
969 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria 975
942 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
 
Round: 3.2
1216 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
1216 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
1182 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1182 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
1016 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1012
1182 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1016
1076 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
1012 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
942 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1167
948 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1169
942 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1167
942 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1167
1169 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 948
969 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1069
1076 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
969 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1069
1169 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 948
 
Round: 4.2
1101 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1012
1101 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1012
1182 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140
1216 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1226
1140 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1182
1237 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1016
1016 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria 1237
1169 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1092
1233 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1167
1233 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1167
1233 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1167
1012 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1101
1169 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1092
1092 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1169
1306 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1069
1076 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1344
1069 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1306
1076 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1344
1344 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1076
 
Round: 5.2
1411 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1101
1344 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1706
1216 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1717
1101 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1411
1216 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1226
1706 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1344
1226 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1216
1365 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1182
1182 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1365
1717 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1216
1411 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1101
1233 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1557
1233 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1557
1557 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1233
1384 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1237
1169 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1547
1169 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1547
1169 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1547
1384 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1237
1306 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1510
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1306
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1306
 
Round: 6.1
1706 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1411
1706 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1411
1365 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1717
1717 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1365
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1384
1547 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1557
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1384
1547 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1557
1547 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1557
 
Round: 7.1
1717 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1706
1717 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1706
1384 Stulova Veronika 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1547
1547 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1384
1547 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1384
 
Round: 8.3
1547 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1717
1547 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1717
1717 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1547
 
Round: 9.2
1717 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2197
1717 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2197
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2018-11-09
End: 2018-11-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.063256025314331 sec.