World Championship BT
Round: 1
2193 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Nokhrin Oleg 2119
2099 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
2184 Li Shih-Wen 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2026
2225 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
1880 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2123
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2311
2171 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
2151 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
2394 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1830
2053 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2046
2160 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201
2163 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 2095
2007 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1940
 
Round: 2
2171 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
  Khramov Bogdan 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei 2326
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2193
2119 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2026
2053 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
2099 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2095 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2160
2163 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201
2311 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2148
2225 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
2046 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2151
1940 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Li Shih-Wen 2184
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 0.5 : 0.5 Kubo Izumi 2007
2123 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1830
 
Round: 3
2221 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2123
1830 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2225
2201 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2151 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2311
2007 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2171
2099 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
2026 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1940 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2119
2053 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2148 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
2163 Lu Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2193 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Li Shih-Wen 2184
2160 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2046
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206
2095 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
 
Round: 4
1940 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206
2095 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2225
2151 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2099
2053 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2026
2046 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2193
2007 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1830 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
2119 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2148 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201
2163 Lu Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 Li Shih-Wen 2184
2221 Poghosyan Albert 0.5 : 0.5 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943
2311 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2171 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2160
2203 Sakamoto Hirouji 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2123
2326 Qiu Yunfei 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
 
Round: 5
2095 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943
2119 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2123
2311 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2171
1880 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201
2163 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2203 Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206
2225 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2026
2184 Li Shih-Wen 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2151
1940 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2160
2046 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
2099 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
  Khramov Bogdan 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1830 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2053
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2007
2148 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2193
 
Round: 6
2160 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2225
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1830
2311 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2119 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2151
2095 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2053
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
  Khramov Bogdan 0 : 1 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1940
2184 Li Shih-Wen 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2171
2007 Kubo Izumi 0.5 : 0.5 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2026 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2123
2046 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2099 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163
2193 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
 
Round: 7
2154 Miyagawa Junzo 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2026
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
2095 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
2171 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2123
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163
1830 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Kubo Izumi 2007
2119 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2184 Li Shih-Wen 0.5 : 0.5 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2160 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2193
2311 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2099
2225 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2203 Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2201 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2151
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1940
2053 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2046
 
Round: 8
2099 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2119 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2171
2095 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2007
1940 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2026
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2160 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206
1940 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2026
2163 Lu Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2311
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2046
2151 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2184 Li Shih-Wen 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2123
2053 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201
2225 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2203 Sakamoto Hirouji 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2193
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1830
 
Round: 9
1940 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1830
1880 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2026
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2326 Qiu Yunfei 0.5 : 0.5 Li Shih-Wen 2184
2394 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201
2007 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
2046 Khramov Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Khramov Aleksey  
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2119
2311 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2225
2099 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2171
2163 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2151
2095 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2193
2053 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2160
2123 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
Country: Russia
City: Tyumen
Start: 2007-08-12
End: 2007-08-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.089115142822266 sec.