World Championship QT
Round: 1
1908 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Gluhovsky Leonid 2431
2024 Tihkan Evelyn 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2627
2306 Eybatov Nizami 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2120
2495 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Wang Zi  
  Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2139
  Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2463
2399 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2202
2196 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Park Jeong Ho  
  Lin Sheng-Min 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2200
  Choi Yun-Seok 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto 2564
2259 Sunagawa Shouki 0 : 1 Kusajima Masato 2356
 
Round: 2
2495 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Gluhovsky Leonid 2431
  Kim Byoung-Jun 0.5 : 0.5 Park Jeong Ho  
2200 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Sunagawa Shouki 2259
2399 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2139
  Chen Wei-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Choi Yun-Seok  
2024 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1908
2356 Kusajima Masato 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2202
2196 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2306
  Wang Zi 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2120
2627 Nara Hideki 0.5 : 0.5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2564
  Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2463
 
Round: 3
2120 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1908
  Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2306
  Lin Sheng-Min 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 2024
  Park Jeong Ho 1 : 0 Gluhovsky Leonid 2431
2399 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Choi Yun-Seok  
2196 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Kusajima Masato 2356
2139 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2200
2463 Gardstrom Petter 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2495
  Wang Zi 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto 2564
  Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Nara Hideki 2627
2202 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Sunagawa Shouki 2259
 
Round: 4
1908 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Sunagawa Shouki 2259
  Chen Wei-Han 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2200
2399 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2306
2463 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Kusajima Masato 2356
2202 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2627
  Wang Zi 0.5 : 0.5 Gluhovsky Leonid 2431
  Choi Yun-Seok 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2120
2196 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Kim Byoung-Jun  
2495 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2564
  Park Jeong Ho 0 : 1 Lin Sheng-Min  
2139 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 2024
 
Round: 5
2200 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2120
2202 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Park Jeong Ho  
  Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2495
2259 Sunagawa Shouki 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 2024
2627 Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Kusajima Masato 2356
2431 Gluhovsky Leonid 1 : 0 Chen Wei-Han  
2196 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Gardstrom Petter 2463
  Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1908
2399 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto 2564
  Choi Yun-Seok 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2306
  Wang Zi 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2139
 
Round: 6
2202 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Lin Sheng-Min  
2431 Gluhovsky Leonid 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2306
2139 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1908
  Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2495
2200 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Choi Yun-Seok  
2399 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Wang Zi  
2259 Sunagawa Shouki 1 : 0 Chen Wei-Han  
2196 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2627
2463 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Hasegawa Kazuto 2564
2120 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Tihkan Evelyn 2024
  Park Jeong Ho 0 : 1 Kusajima Masato 2356
 
Round: 7
  Lin Sheng-Min 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2196
2259 Sunagawa Shouki 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2139
  Chen Wei-Han 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2120
2564 Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 Kim Byoung-Jun  
2200 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Park Jeong Ho  
2356 Kusajima Masato 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2306
2627 Nara Hideki 0.5 : 0.5 Gardstrom Petter 2463
2495 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2399
2202 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Wang Zi  
  Choi Yun-Seok 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1908
2431 Gluhovsky Leonid 0.5 : 0.5 Tihkan Evelyn 2024
Country: Japan
City: Kyoto
Start: 2001-08-04
End: 2001-08-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00945401191711 sec.