Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Round: 1
1171 Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1923
1958 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Sonin Sergey 1275
  Karpovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan 1125
1277 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
  Kazanin Artyom 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531
1080 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1043 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1256
 
Round: 2
1531 Postnikov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1958
  Danilov Daniil 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
  Mityagin Maxim 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277
  Nikitin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria 1043
1275 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Glibina Anna 1171
1923 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1080
1256 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Karpovich Vladislav  
 
Round: 3
1080 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1125 Pushkin Ivan 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
  Nikitin Alexandr 1 : 0 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531
  Karpovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1275
1171 Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria 1043
1277 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1923
1958 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1256
 
Round: 4
1043 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531
  Danilov Daniil 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1256 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
1125 Pushkin Ivan 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1080
1923 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1958
  Karpovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1275 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277
 
Round: 5
1080 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
1531 Postnikov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan 1125
  Mityagin Maxim 0 : 1 Glibina Anna 1171
  Kazanin Artyom 0 : 1 Nikitin Alexandr  
1923 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1275
1277 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1256
1958 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Karpovich Vladislav  
 
Round: 6
  Mityagin Maxim 0 : 1 Kazanin Artyom  
1125 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1923
  Danilov Daniil 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria 1043
  Nikitin Alexandr 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1958
1275 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1080
1171 Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Karpovich Vladislav  
1531 Postnikov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277
 
Round: 7
  Karpovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1256 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1275
1043 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Pushkin Ivan 1125
  Kazanin Artyom 0 : 1 Glibina Anna 1171
1923 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1080 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531
1958 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277
 
Round: 8
  Danilov Daniil 0.5 : 0.5 Sonina Marina 1256
1531 Postnikov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1923
1171 Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1080
1125 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1958
  Mityagin Maxim 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria 1043
1277 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Karpovich Vladislav  
1275 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
 
Round: 9
1256 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1923
1958 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Glibina Anna 1171
1275 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531
  Karpovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Danilov Daniil  
  Nikitin Alexandr 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1043 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277
1125 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Kazanin Artyom  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2019-01-05
End: 2019-01-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.051931142807007 sec.