The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1589 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2087
1624 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2249
2125 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1390
1474 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1008
1627 Morozov Egor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2098
1421 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 2013
1910 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1654
1367 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1939
1425 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1921
1748 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1464
1133 Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1819
1091 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Rizvanov Edward 2094
1284 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1887
1204 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1759
1052 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1547
1316 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1945
1517 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2230
1936 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kondakov Ilya 1346
1098 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1879
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Savvateev Mikhail 1266
1408 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
1824 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1214
1908 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1487
2093 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1781
1660 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey 1326
 
Round: 2
1346 Kondakov Ilya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1487
1824 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1287
1316 Prokopyev Andrei 0.5 : 0.5 Shkarupa Maria 1052
1660 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2087
1326 Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425
1819 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1945
1879 Orlov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908
1464 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1887
1910 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588
2125 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1936
1204 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1748
1716 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2098
1390 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408
1627 Morozov Egor 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367
1547 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 2013
1214 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1474
1921 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Peter 1624
1517 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1091
2094 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2093
1654 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1133
1098 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1589
1939 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1008
2249 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1284
1266 Savvateev Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1781
1759 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2230
 
Round: 3
2230 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 1921
1052 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1390
1716 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1781
2098 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexey 2013
1421 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1819
1547 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425
1939 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2087
1326 Komarov Sergey 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204
1408 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1474
1133 Gershman Artem 0.5 : 0.5 Kondakov Ilya 1346
1654 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2093
1936 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367
1879 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1759
1589 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588
1266 Savvateev Mikhail 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1214
1908 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1624
1316 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1627
2094 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1945
1660 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1008
1284 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1098
1464 Arzybov Vladislav 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1287
2249 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1517
1487 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1748
1824 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2125
 
Round: 4
1660 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1921
2125 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1887
1183 Linich Anastasia 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton 1284
1879 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2087
1781 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824
1517 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408
2249 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1936
1589 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1748
1819 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2093
1716 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1759
1910 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Nikita 1474
1052 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Kondakov Ilya 1346
1425 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588
1945 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1547
1627 Morozov Egor 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1091
1008 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1487
1098 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1390
1939 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2098
1624 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2230
1287 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367
1266 Savvateev Mikhail 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1654
1908 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1464
1316 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1133
1214 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204
2094 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexey 2013
1326 Komarov Sergey 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1421
 
Round: 5
1367 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824
1517 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Savvateev Mikhail 1266
1326 Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1316
1781 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1945
1425 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaeva Ilona 1390
1759 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 2013
1421 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1008
1284 Chernyi Anton 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588
1204 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Linich Anastasia 1183
1887 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2249
1408 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1627
2087 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2098
2125 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 2094
1716 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1091
1098 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1214
1624 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1939
1910 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1879
2093 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1748
1346 Kondakov Ilya 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1287
1487 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1921
1474 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908
1589 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1819
1547 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1464
1654 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1936
1660 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2230
1133 Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Shkarupa Maria 1052
 
Round: 6
1627 Morozov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1887
1748 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexey 2013
2125 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2087
1408 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1654
1284 Chernyi Anton 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1547
1879 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2098
1824 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660
1098 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1183
1781 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2230
1266 Savvateev Mikhail 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1091
1908 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1316
1214 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shkarupa Maria 1052
1517 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367
1474 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1945
1624 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Kondakov Ilya 1346
1759 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425
1819 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1464
1936 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1487
1421 Porohina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 1921
1204 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1133
1939 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2093
1287 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1008
1326 Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1589
2249 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 2094
1910 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1390
 
Round: 7
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1098
1624 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824
1474 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1939
1052 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1008
1908 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660
1326 Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367
1936 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1945
1910 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1781
1547 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Savvateev Mikhail 1266
1819 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 2013
1183 Linich Anastasia 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1091
1654 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1464
1921 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kondakov Ilya 1346
1287 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204
2087 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2249
1316 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425
1214 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408
1421 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1390
2093 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2098
1879 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1887
2094 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1748
1589 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
2230 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2125
1517 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1284
1627 Morozov Egor 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1759
 
Round: 8
1133 Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1091
1517 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1748
1421 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1759
2125 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2093
1326 Komarov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Shkarupa Maria 1052
1284 Chernyi Anton 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1008
1781 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1819
1098 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Savvateev Mikhail 1266
2249 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 2013
1939 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 1910
1921 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1316
1183 Linich Anastasia 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1214
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367
1908 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1936
1624 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1474
2094 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2098
1879 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1945
1425 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kondakov Ilya 1346
1824 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1627
1287 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1390
1716 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Sadova Taisia 1654
2087 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2230
1660 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1887
1589 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1464
1547 Gromov Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408
 
Round: 9
2125 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexey 2013
1945 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2087
1464 Arzybov Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588
1266 Savvateev Mikhail 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1589
1287 Naumov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Sidorov Mikhail 1214
2249 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1627
1133 Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1390
1326 Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Kondakov Ilya 1346
1547 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1474
1921 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1879
1517 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1939
2093 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1936
1660 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425
1091 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1098
1421 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1887
1654 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824
1052 Shkarupa Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204
1367 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1008
2094 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2230
1408 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1316
1284 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1759
1624 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
2098 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1781
1819 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1748
1908 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 1910
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2019-10-28
End: 2019-11-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.12930393218994 sec.