The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
1941 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2110
1783 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
1436 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1443
1708 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
2115 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101
 
Round: 2
1941 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1783
1662 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101
2110 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2115
1443 Kachaeva Ilona 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
1436 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
 
Round: 3
1641 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
1662 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2110
1708 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1443
1783 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2115
1941 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1436
 
Round: 4
1662 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1783
1436 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2115
2110 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101
2179 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1708
1641 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1941
 
Round: 5
2115 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
1436 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1662
1941 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1708
1783 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101
2179 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1443
 
Round: 6
1641 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1662
1436 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101
2110 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1783
1443 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1941
 
Round: 7
1641 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101
1662 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1708
1941 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
2115 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1443
2110 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1436
 
Round: 8
2110 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
2179 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2115
1662 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1443
1783 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1436
1708 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101
 
Round: 9
1783 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
1662 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
2101 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1443
1941 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2115
2110 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1708
 
Round: 10
2101 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
2110 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1443
1436 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
1783 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1708
1662 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1941
 
Round: 11
1436 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1708
2110 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2179
1941 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101
1662 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2115
1443 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1783
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2019-01-13
End: 2019-05-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.055430173873901 sec.