Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Round: 1
1785 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
1330 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1574
1242 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1327
1848 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1491
1727 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386
1672 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1910
 
Round: 2
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1574
1242 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1727
1785 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386
1910 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1706
1491 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1327
1672 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1848
 
Round: 3
1386 Aasav Jaak Andero 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1327
1744 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1491
1242 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1330
1848 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1910
1706 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1574
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1727
1672 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1785
 
Round: 4
1242 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1491
1910 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1330
1386 Aasav Jaak Andero 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1744
1727 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1574
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1848
1785 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Denis 1706
1672 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1327
 
Round: 5
1242 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1744
1848 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1330
1672 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1706
1910 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1727
1491 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386
1785 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1574
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1327
 
Round: 6
1706 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1727
1785 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1491
1672 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
1744 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1848
1330 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1327
1386 Aasav Jaak Andero 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1242
1574 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1910
 
Round: 7
1491 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
1672 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1242
1706 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1327
1386 Aasav Jaak Andero 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1574
1848 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1727
1910 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1785
1330 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1744
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2019-01-26
End: 2019-01-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.043412923812866 sec.