Riga Open
Round: 1
1398 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2234
1375 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2119
1325 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1942
1687 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
  Kondakov Ilya 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1747
1303 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235
1818 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1236
1687 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
1214 Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1724
2128 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1289
 
Round: 2
1398 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1236
2119 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
  Kondakov Ilya 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1303
2203 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1942
2235 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1747
1619 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1325
1818 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2234
1687 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1375
1214 Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1289
1724 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2128
 
Round: 3
2119 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1942
2235 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
1303 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1325
1398 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2203
1236 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kondakov Ilya  
1687 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1214
1375 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1724
1818 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1619
1747 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1289
2128 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2234
 
Round: 4
1214 Laane Kristjan 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Mari 1303
1289 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
2234 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235
1325 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1747
1724 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1236
  Kondakov Ilya 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1687
1942 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2128
1619 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2119
2203 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1375
1818 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1398
 
Round: 5
  Kondakov Ilya 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1325
2203 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235
1619 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1724
1289 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1942
1398 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1303
1375 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1818
1747 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1687
1236 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Laane Kristjan 1214
2271 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2128
2234 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2119
Country: Latvia
City: Riga
Start: 2019-04-13
End: 2019-04-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.055244922637939 sec.