European Championship QT
Round: 1
2020 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
2023 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay  
2021 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria  
1851 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
2163 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Peeter 1741
1914 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom  
1922 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey  
1826 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
2261 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 1936
2151 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1820
2345 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1744
2029 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2124
2049 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Chernov Nikolay  
1932 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Mostyayev Artyom  
1960 Umantsiv Roman 1 : 0 Sibiryakov Leonid  
 
Round: 2
1851 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2345
1914 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Umantsiv Roman 1960
2020 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2151
2124 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1932
1936 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1741
1922 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2163
1826 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2049
2021 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2261
  Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1744
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 2029
  Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
  Sibiryakov Leonid 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1820
  Mostyayev Artyom 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay  
  Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom  
 
Round: 3
2021 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1914
1826 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria  
1820 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
1744 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey  
  Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sibiryakov Leonid  
  Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Mostyayev Artyom  
1936 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
  Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2020
2345 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2261
2023 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2124
2049 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Umantsiv Roman 1960
2163 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
2029 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2151
1922 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1741
1932 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1851
 
Round: 4
1820 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay  
1914 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2124
1741 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2021
1932 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2163
2029 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2261
2023 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2345
2020 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2049
1936 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Umantsiv Roman 1960
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1851
  Mostyayev Artyom 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1922
  Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman  
  Sibiryakov Leonid 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
1744 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1826
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom  
  Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2151
 
Round: 5
1741 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Sibiryakov Leonid  
2124 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2021
1820 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
  Mostyayev Artyom 1 : 0 Chernov Nikolay  
  Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1851
  Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1744
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey  
1922 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria  
2261 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 2020
2163 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1826
2029 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 1936
2345 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2049
2151 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
1960 Umantsiv Roman 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
1932 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1914
 
Round: 6
1826 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 2029
2021 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2345
2020 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
1960 Umantsiv Roman 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2261
1741 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2124
2049 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2163
  Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1932
1744 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1820
  Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Mostyayev Artyom  
1936 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1851
  Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey  
  Sibiryakov Leonid 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria  
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1914
  Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2151
  Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1922
 
Round: 7
1936 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
1741 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
1914 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1744
  Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Sibiryakov Leonid  
2020 Yudina Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 1820
  Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
  Mostyayev Artyom 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria  
2029 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
2049 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2151
2163 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2345
2261 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2124
1932 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Umantsiv Roman 1960
  Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom  
1922 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2021
1826 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1851
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-06-11
End: 2004-06-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0121560096741 sec.