Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Round: A1
1847 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224
1868 Lohmus Kristofer 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2256
2122 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
2350 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1977
 
Round: A2
2122 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2256
2525 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224
1733 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2350
1868 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1977
1847 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2164
 
Round: A3
2350 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
2122 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1847
1733 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2256
2164 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1977
2224 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1868
 
Round: A4
2256 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
1868 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2122
2224 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1977
2350 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1847
1733 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2164
 
Round: A5
2350 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224
1868 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1847
1977 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2256
2164 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
1733 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2122
 
Round: A6
2224 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
1868 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2122
2350 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2256
1977 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2164
1733 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1847
 
Round: A7
2256 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224
2350 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2122
2525 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2164
1847 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1977
1868 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1733
 
Round: A8
2122 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224
2164 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2256
1977 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1847
2525 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2350
1868 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1733
 
Round: B1
1669 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 930
1394 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
1036 Barinov Rendom 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727
1217 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Berdiy Arseniy  
1764 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1096
1558 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Mere Paul Johann  
1662 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Puzanov Georgi 1022
1012 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1264
1126 Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1862
1078 Karlsson Sander 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1478
1576 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 946
1195 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev  
1171 Petrova Maria 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1239
  Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Roginski Roman 1185
 
Round: B2
1239 Mumm Kristina 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev  
1036 Barinov Rendom 0 : 1 Karlsson Sander 1078
930 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Berdiy Arseniy  
1669 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Roginski Roman 1185
1727 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1264
1764 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394
1195 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 946
  Roshtshina Dilyara 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1096
  Vislovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1558
1171 Petrova Maria 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1576
1126 Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Mere Paul Johann  
1022 Puzanov Georgi 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1012
1478 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1862
1662 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217
 
Round: B3
1195 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander 1078
1264 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 946
1217 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1478
  Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Barinov Rendom 1036
1022 Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Mumm Kristina 1239
  Roshtshina Dilyara 1 : 0 Mere Paul Johann  
1862 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1669
1096 Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1012
1171 Petrova Maria 0 : 1 Roginski Roman 1185
1394 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai  
1764 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1558
1126 Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev  
1576 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727
1662 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 930
 
Round: B4
1478 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 946
1576 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
1185 Roginski Roman 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1662
1217 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1764
  Mere Paul Johann 0 : 1 Karlsson Sander 1078
1022 Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Berdiy Arseniy  
1171 Petrova Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Kristjan 1096
  Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1264
1195 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 930
1394 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Vislovich Vladislav  
  Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Mumm Kristina 1239
1862 Valjataga Paul 0.5 : 0.5 Olumets Erko 1558
1036 Barinov Rendom 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1012
1126 Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1669
 
Round: B5
1394 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0.5 : 0.5 Barinov Rendom 1036
1669 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1239
1126 Gershman Artem 0.5 : 0.5 Berdiy Arseniy  
1576 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Vislovich Vladislav  
  Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 930
1662 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1558
1185 Roginski Roman 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1012
1078 Karlsson Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Kristjan 1096
1171 Petrova Maria 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1264
1195 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Puzanov Georgi 1022
1764 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1862
1478 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727
  Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 946
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217
 
Round: B6
1764 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1662
1576 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1862
1264 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1096
1669 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727
1478 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Vislovich Vladislav  
1195 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Berdiy Arseniy  
1239 Mumm Kristina 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1558
1185 Roginski Roman 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev  
1036 Barinov Rendom 1 : 0 Mere Paul Johann  
946 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1012
  Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217
930 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
1394 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander 1078
1171 Petrova Maria 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1126
 
Round: B7
1862 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1662
1195 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1264
1394 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1126
1764 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Peter 1669
1558 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727
1171 Petrova Maria 0 : 1 Berdiy Arseniy  
1217 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1576
1078 Karlsson Sander 0 : 1 Roshtshina Dilyara  
  Mere Paul Johann 0 : 1 Puzanov Georgi 1022
1478 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Roginski Roman 1185
  Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Vislovich Vladislav  
  Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 930
1012 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1239
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2019-12-26
End: 2019-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10621500015259 sec.