Poduga Cup 2019
Round: 1.1
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1022
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1324
1131 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 903
1022 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
882 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
902 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1208
882 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
903 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1131
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1324
898 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1169
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 822
902 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1208
898 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1169
898 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1169
822 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
1004 Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Volskaya Darya  
1004 Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Volskaya Darya  
 
Round: 2.2
986 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 892
986 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 892
1324 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
986 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 892
882 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 822
  Vostryakova  Yulia 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1324
882 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 822
1096 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1022
1022 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1096
822 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 882
1169 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 974
1169 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 974
1131 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1089
  Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1208
974 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1169
1131 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1089
1208 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Volskaya Darya  
1131 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1089
  Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1208
 
Round: 3.2
1430 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1208
1022 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1422
1335 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1089
1430 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1208
1477 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 1044
882 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1351
1044 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1477
1044 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1477
1335 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1089
1022 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1422
1739 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1169
1169 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1739
882 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1351
1436 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 986
1324 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1235
986 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1436
1324 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1235
 
Round: 4.3
1422 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1436
1324 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1477
1324 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1477
1436 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1422
1324 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1477
1436 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1422
1351 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1430
1739 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1335
1335 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1739
1430 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1351
 
Round: 5.2
1422 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1477
1422 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1477
 
Round: 6.1
1351 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1422
1351 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1422
 
Round: F1
1739 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1477
 
Round: F2
1477 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1739
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2019-11-05
End: 2019-11-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.040979146957397 sec.