5th Open Team Tournament
Round: 1
2081 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1914
1510 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1593
2170 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1903
2146 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2340
1674 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1412
1695 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton 1348
1611 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2227
2255 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1129
1419 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860
 
Round: 2
2515 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1914
1510 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2037
1593 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1611
1860 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1129
1674 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1348
2081 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Galochkin Sergey 1419
1412 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2146
2340 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2227
2255 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1903
 
Round: 3
1510 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2227
2515 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Galochkin Sergey 1419
996 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1738
2081 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860
1593 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2037
1674 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2170
2340 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1129
1695 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1412
1903 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1611
 
Round: 4
1611 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2146
1348 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2170
1593 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2227
1384 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2255
1903 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1412
2037 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 996
1914 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Galochkin Sergey 1419
1695 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1674
2340 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1510
 
Round: 5
1129 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Galochkin Sergey 1419
2081 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2515
2146 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2227
1593 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2340
1384 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1914
1412 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton 1348
1903 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1674
1611 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1510
2255 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2170
 
Round: 6
1738 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1593
1412 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton 1348
1419 Galochkin Sergey 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1129
1384 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2340
1611 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1510
1903 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1674
2515 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2081
2255 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2146
2037 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2227
 
Round: 7
1384 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Galochkin Sergey 1419
1695 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1348
1510 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860
1903 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2170
2081 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2340
1738 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2146
1674 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1412
2227 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 996
2255 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1129
 
Round: 8
1914 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2515
1384 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1129
1903 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2255
2227 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2340
1611 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860
1674 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1348
2037 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1510
1419 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2081
1412 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2170
 
Round: 9
1674 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2170
2037 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860
1903 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1348
1384 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2081
2340 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1611
1419 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2255
1695 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1412
1914 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1129
1510 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2227
 
Round: 10
2081 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1129
1348 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2170
1419 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1914
2227 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860
1510 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2340
1903 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1412
1695 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1674
1611 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2146
2255 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1384
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2020-01-03
End: 2020-01-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.069371938705444 sec.