New year tournament
Round: 1
950 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1101
1044 Barinov Rendom 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1063
1480 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 905
1063 Bykov  Dmitrii 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 896
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1301
1113 Gorbachev Daniil 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
1061 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Volskaya Darya 988
  Zolotarev Konstantin 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1014
  Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1213 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Pritykin Denis  
997 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1242
  Geletyuk Konstantin 1 : 0 Petrovich Vadim  
1409 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1721 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1018
  Lapin Maxim 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 961
1023 Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1055
1442 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim 1003
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1069
859 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1735
902 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
891 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1296
1643 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 860
  Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1002
 
Round: 2
1003 Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Pritykin Denis  
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1018
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Zolotarev Konstantin  
1480 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 1002
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
997 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1063
905 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Potapov Stepan  
1023 Puzanov Georgi 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 859
961 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1296
  Chirkov Nikita 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 950
902 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1721
1061 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim  
1055 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1735
1301 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1014
1643 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1113
1101 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin  
1409 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1069
896 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1242 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Barinov Rendom 1044
1213 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1442
891 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
  Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 860
1063 Bykov  Dmitrii 1 : 0 Volskaya Darya 988
 
Round: 3
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 859
1242 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1063
1018 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim  
891 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213
1442 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1101
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1061
905 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Zolotarev Konstantin  
  Zolotarev Konstantin 1 : 0 Chirkov Nikita  
988 Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1069
1721 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1296
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Potapov Stepan  
950 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1014
1409 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1063
896 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 1002
1044 Barinov Rendom 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1113
1003 Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Petrovich Vadim  
1643 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1480
1735 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1301
1055 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 860
1023 Puzanov Georgi 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 961
997 Novichkova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 902
  Pritykin Denis 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
 
Round: 4
1442 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1242
859 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
902 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 950
1063 Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Puzanov Georgi 1023
997 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1018
  Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1055
  Pritykin Denis 0 : 1 Chirkov Nikita  
1003 Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1296
1301 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1063
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Geletyuk Konstantin  
1069 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1480
896 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1061
1735 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1643
1101 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim  
1044 Barinov Rendom 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 902
1014 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Volskaya Darya 988
860 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 961
891 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1113
905 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Petrovich Vadim  
1721 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1409
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Zolotarev Konstantin  
 
Round: 5
  Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1069
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim  
1213 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1061
1242 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Puzanov Georgi 1023
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
950 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1113
  Pritykin Denis 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1063 Bykov  Dmitrii 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1018
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
  Chirkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 860
1442 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1735
1003 Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1014
988 Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 961
905 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1002
859 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1301
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Barinov Rendom 1044
896 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1063
1055 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1101
1409 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1296
1721 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1480
  Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 891
1643 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 902
 
Round: 6
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1063 Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1014
1055 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1242
  Petrovich Vadim 1 : 0 Chirkov Nikita  
1061 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1113
1721 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1735
  Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1069
896 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Barinov Rendom 1044
950 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1018
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Potapov Stepan  
905 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Volskaya Darya 988
1002 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 859
902 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Puzanov Georgi 1023
1643 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213
1003 Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 997
  Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Zolotarev Konstantin  
1301 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin  
1101 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1296
1480 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 961
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
860 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1063
 
Round: 7
1014 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1480
1242 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1735
  Zolotarev Konstantin 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1018
  Lapin Maxim 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
950 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1063
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Chirkov Nikita  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1301
1003 Startsev Masksim 0.5 : 0.5 Shangina Alexandra 1101
1002 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim  
  Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 961
1055 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 859
  Geletyuk Konstantin 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Petrovich Vadim 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 860
1063 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Volskaya Darya 988
891 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
905 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Nikolaev Mikhail  
1442 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1643
1044 Barinov Rendom 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 997
1296 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 902
1023 Puzanov Georgi 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1061
896 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1069
1213 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1721
1409 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1113
 
Round: 8
1242 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1643
1113 Gorbachev Daniil 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1069
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1063
1301 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 950
  Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 961
1409 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 859
997 Novichkova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
1063 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1018
902 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 896
988 Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim 1003
1442 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1721
1023 Puzanov Georgi 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1014
860 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1002
1044 Barinov Rendom 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1101
  Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
905 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
1055 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1480
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Potapov Stepan  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Petrovich Vadim  
1735 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1296
1061 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei 891
 
Round: 9
1063 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
  Petrovich Vadim 0 : 1 Lapin Maxim  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Volskaya Darya 988
961 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 902
1480 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1296
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Chirkov Nikita  
1023 Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1301
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
896 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1018
1069 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1442
1055 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213
1113 Gorbachev Daniil 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1242
997 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 905
1014 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 891
859 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 950
1101 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 1002
1721 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Peter 1643
1063 Bykov  Dmitrii 0.5 : 0.5 Geletyuk Konstantin  
1409 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1735
1003 Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Zolotarev Konstantin 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 860
1044 Barinov Rendom 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim  
  Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1061
Country: Russia
City: Konosha
Start: 2019-12-14
End: 2019-12-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.063136100769043 sec.