Larix-2020
Round: 1
1637 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1755
1212 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2221
2131 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1350
2158 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2223
1743 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2271
2073 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 1812
 
Round: 2
2223 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2131
1755 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2073
2158 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1812
1743 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212
2271 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637
2221 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1173
 
Round: 3
1755 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 1812
2271 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2221
2158 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1350
1743 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1173
2223 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637
2073 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2131
 
Round: 4
2131 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158
2221 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2073
1173 Gorbachev Daniil 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212
1350 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637
2271 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2223
1743 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1812
 
Round: 5
1755 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1350
1743 Burtsev Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2221
2073 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158
1637 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212
2223 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1173
2271 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2131
 
Round: 6
1637 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1743
1755 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2131
1173 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1812
2271 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2073
1350 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212
2221 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2223
 
Round: 7
2223 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1350
1755 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2271
1743 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2073
2158 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1173
2221 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2131
1212 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1812
 
Round: 8
1637 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2221
1350 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1743
2223 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2073
1755 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1173
2271 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1812
 
Round: 9
2271 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158
1743 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2131
1173 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1350
2221 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1755
1212 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2223
1812 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2020-01-25
End: 2020-01-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.036829948425293 sec.