The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Round: 1
1103 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1725
1174 Linich Anastasia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
1709 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1461 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1817
1692 Sadova Taisia 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1944
1435 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1495
 
Round: 2
1944 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1709
1692 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1817 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1725
1495 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1174
1435 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
1041 Makhina Alla 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1461
 
Round: 3
1435 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1725
1495 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1461
1692 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Shkarupa Maria 1103
1041 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1709
1664 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1817 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1944
 
Round: 4
1692 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435
1495 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
1725 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1944
1709 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1174
1041 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1103 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1817
 
Round: 5
1103 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1461
1944 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
1709 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435
1495 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1817
1692 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1725
1174 Linich Anastasia 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1041
 
Round: 6
1495 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1725
1817 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1174
1692 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1709
1041 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Shkarupa Maria 1103
1431 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1944
1461 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
 
Round: 7
1103 Shkarupa Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Linich Anastasia 1174
1725 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1431
1435 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1817
1709 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1461
1664 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Sadova Taisia 1692
1495 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1944
 
Round: 8
1431 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1174
1664 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1725
1692 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1817
1461 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1944
1103 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1709
1435 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1041
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2020-02-18
End: 2020-02-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.053235054016113 sec.