World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Round: 1
1677 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Zhang Xinyi  
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Nitov Melissa 1189
1337 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Wang Xingyu  
  Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 Zhu Jiayi  
  Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418
943 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1175
 
Round: 2
  Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 Zhang Yunshu  
  Zhu Jiayi 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Xingyu  
1418 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1175
932 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1337
1677 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Nitov Melissa 1189
943 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
 
Round: 3
1175 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1189
  Zhu Jiayi 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1677
932 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Zhang Yunshu  
  Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Zhang Xinyi  
1337 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418
  Wang Xingyu 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 943
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Wang Kemiao  
 
Round: 4
  Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Wang Kemiao  
  Zhu Jiayi 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1175
  Wang Xingyu 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418
  Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1189
  Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1337
932 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
1677 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 943
 
Round: 5
1189 Nitov Melissa 0.5 : 0.5 Vostriakova Yulia 932
  Zhang Xinyi 0 : 1 Zhu Jiayi  
  Wang Xingyu 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1175
1418 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1677
1337 Porokhina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Yunshu  
  Karavaeva Maria 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
  Wang Kemiao 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 943
 
Round: 6
  Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 Wang Xingyu  
1677 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1175
  Zhang Yunshu 0.5 : 0.5 Nitov Melissa 1189
  Wang Kemiao 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 932
1418 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
943 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Karavaeva Maria  
1337 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Zhu Jiayi  
 
Round: 7
1418 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Zhu Jiayi  
  Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1175
1189 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Wang Kemiao  
  Wang Xingyu 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1677
  Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Zhang Yunshu  
1337 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
943 Buslakova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Vostriakova Yulia 932
 
Round: 8
1418 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 932
  Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Wang Xingyu  
  Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1337
  Zhu Jiayi 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Kemiao  
  Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1677
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1175
1189 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 943
 
Round: 9
  Wang Kemiao 0 : 1 Zhang Xinyi  
  Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1677
  Zhu Jiayi 0.5 : 0.5 Nitov Melissa 1189
1418 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 943
  Wang Xingyu 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
932 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Karavaeva Maria  
1337 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1175
Country: Estonia
City: Laagri
Start: 2020-08-04
End: 2020-08-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.43710494041443 sec.