Moscow Open Youth 2021
Round: A1
1225 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1674
1562 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1264
1137 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1401
1482 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864
2070 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1541
1180 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1885
1435 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1764
1545 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1056
 
Round: A2
1225 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864
1541 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1264
1482 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1674
1562 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1180 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1137
1545 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1764
1435 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1056
1885 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1401
 
Round: A3
1482 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1435 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1562
1225 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1264
1180 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1056
1864 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1541
1674 Morozov Egor 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev 1137
1401 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1764
1885 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1545
 
Round: A4
1225 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1764
1435 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Morozov Egor 1674
1137 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1541
2070 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1885
1180 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Linich Anastasia 1264
1545 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1482
1864 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1401
1562 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1056
 
Round: A5
1541 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1545
1674 Morozov Egor 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1482 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1764
1864 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1885
1435 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1137
1056 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Linich Anastasia 1264
1225 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1180
1562 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1401
 
Round: A6
1885 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria 1482
1674 Morozov Egor 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1764
1562 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Petrova Mariia 1225
1864 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1541 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1180
1435 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Linich Anastasia 1264
1137 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1056
1545 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1401
 
Round: A7
1056 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1541
1764 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1885
1545 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070
1137 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864
1482 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1401
1435 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Petrova Mariia 1225
1562 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1180
1264 Linich Anastasia 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1674
 
Round: B1
  Marushev Ilya 0 : 1 Kulemin Anatoly  
  Filipenkov Mikhail 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 921
  Litvak Sofia 1 : 0 Letovaltsev Metvei  
854 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
946 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
1044 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Belozerov Timofei  
1038 Barinov Rendom 0 : 1 Apanasenko Aleksey  
1207 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Eliseev Georgy  
  Sprikut Albert 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1088
  Chernetsova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1080
  Sokolov Andrei 1 : 0 Kulagin Artem  
 
Round: B2
1038 Barinov Rendom 1 : 0 Sprikut Albert  
1080 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 921
  Apanasenko Aleksey 0.5 : 0.5 Eliseev Georgy  
1088 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor 794
  Kulagin Artem 0 : 1 Belozerov Timofei  
  Marushev Ilya 1 : 0 Filipenkov Mikhail  
  Kulemin Anatoly 0 : 1 Litvak Sofia  
  Kolchurina Anastasia 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 946
1207 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
854 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1044
765 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 854
 
Round: B3
794 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Apanasenko Aleksey  
765 Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 946
854 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Kulemin Anatoly  
1080 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Kolchurina Anastasia  
1088 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
  Eliseev Georgy 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
1044 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 921
  Letovaltsev Metvei 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
1207 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Litvak Sofia  
854 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Belozerov Timofei  
  Chernetsova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Barinov Rendom 1038
 
Round: B4
  Belozerov Timofei 0 : 1 Filipenkov Mikhail  
921 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Barinov Rendom 1038
794 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1044
  Kulemin Anatoly 0 : 1 Sokolov Andrei  
854 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Litvak Sofia  
1207 Vislovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 946
  Marushev Ilya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1080
765 Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1088
  Letovaltsev Metvei 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 854
  Chernetsova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Apanasenko Aleksey  
  Kulagin Artem 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
  Kolchurina Anastasia 0 : 1 Eliseev Georgy  
 
Round: B5
1038 Barinov Rendom 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor 794
946 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1044
765 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Filipenkov Mikhail  
  Chernetsova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Litvak Sofia  
854 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Eliseev Georgy  
1207 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 854
  Sokolov Andrei 0 : 1 Sprikut Albert  
921 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Letovaltsev Metvei  
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2021-04-24
End: 2021-04-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.017182111740112 sec.