The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Round: 1
  Andreev Sergey 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1816
  Kim Yun Tae 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2082
979 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827
2148 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 969
2209 Kim Kyeong-bae 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1477
  Choi Gi Pyeong 0 : 1 Kim Kang-Hyeon  
1960 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Kim Su Chan 1997
1747 Gromov Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Woo Gil  
2016 Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1482
2111 László Zoltán 1 : 0 Park Doyoung 1630
1738 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1 : 0 Voronina Lyubov  
  Choi Dong-wook 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1453
  Cheng Mu-Jung 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
 
Round: 2
  Choi Gi Pyeong 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1453
1477 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 969
  Kim Yun Tae 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
  Voronina Lyubov 0 : 1 Andreev Sergey  
  Woo Gil 0 : 1 Danilin Fedor  
1482 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Kim Su Chan 1997
2209 Kim Kyeong-bae 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2148
1738 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1816
1747 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1070
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 László Zoltán 2111
2016 Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 Park Woong-bae 1960
  Choi Dong-wook 1 : 0 Kim Kang-Hyeon  
2082 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Cheng Mu-Jung  
 
Round: 3
979 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Andreev Sergey  
1997 Kim Su Chan 0 : 1 Park Doyoung 1630
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Kim Yun Tae  
969 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1482
  Voronina Lyubov 0 : 1 Choi Gi Pyeong  
  Kim Kang-Hyeon 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1070
1497 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Woo Gil  
1477 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1747
2209 Kim Kyeong-bae 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2082
2148 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827
1816 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Kang Sang-min 2016
2111 László Zoltán 1 : 0 Choi Dong-wook  
1738 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 0 : 1 Cheng Mu-Jung  
1960 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1453
 
Round: 4
  Choi Gi Pyeong 0 : 1 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1738
1482 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Woo Gil  
1453 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 979
969 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1747
2043 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1070
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Kim Su Chan 1997
  Kim Kang-Hyeon 0 : 1 Kim Yun Tae  
1816 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2082
2148 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Cheng Mu-Jung  
  Choi Dong-wook 1 : 0 Park Woong-bae 1960
2111 László Zoltán 0.5 : 0.5 Kang Sang-min 2016
2209 Kim Kyeong-bae 1 : 0 Andreev Sergey  
1477 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Park Doyoung 1630
 
Round: 5
2043 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Kim Kang-Hyeon  
1477 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kim Su Chan 1997
1747 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1070
  Voronina Lyubov 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 979
1482 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Choi Gi Pyeong  
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Andreev Sergey  
  Cheng Mu-Jung 1 : 0 Kang Sang-min 2016
1453 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2148
2209 Kim Kyeong-bae 1 : 0 Park Doyoung 1630
2111 László Zoltán 1 : 0 Eged Igor 2082
1960 Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1738
1816 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Woo Gil  
  Choi Dong-wook 0 : 1 Kim Yun Tae  
 
Round: 6
  Voronina Lyubov 1 : 0 Kim Kang-Hyeon  
1477 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1453
1482 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1070
  Choi Gi Pyeong 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 969
1960 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Andreev Sergey  
979 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Park Jong hyun  
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1747
1816 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
2209 Kim Kyeong-bae 1 : 0 Kim Yun Tae  
2111 László Zoltán 1 : 0 Cheng Mu-Jung  
2148 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1738
2016 Kang Sang-min 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2082
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 2043
  Choi Dong-wook 0 : 1 Kim Su Chan 1997
 
Round: 7
1747 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Andreev Sergey  
1497 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Voronina Lyubov  
  Park Jong hyun 1 : 0 Kim Kang-Hyeon  
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Choi Gi Pyeong  
1482 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1816
979 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet  
1453 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1070
1630 Park Doyoung 1 : 0 Eged Igor 2082
1477 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Park Woong-bae 1960
1997 Kim Su Chan 0 : 1 Cheng Mu-Jung  
2209 Kim Kyeong-bae 0 : 1 László Zoltán 2111
  Choi Dong-wook 0 : 1 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1738
  Kim Yun Tae 1 : 0 Kang Sang-min 2016
2148 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexey 2043
 
Round: 8
1453 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Park Jong hyun  
1747 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1482
  Voronina Lyubov 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1477
1070 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 969
  Choi Dong-wook 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
  Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1 : 0 Danilin Fedor  
  Kim Kang-Hyeon 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 979
  Choi Gi Pyeong 0 : 1 Andreev Sergey  
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2082
1816 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Park Woong-bae 1960
  Cheng Mu-Jung 0 : 1 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209
2111 László Zoltán 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2148
2016 Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 Kim Su Chan 1997
1738 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexey 2043
  Kim Yun Tae 1 : 0 Park Doyoung 1630
 
Round: 9
  Voronina Lyubov 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1070
  Andreev Sergey 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1482
1747 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Kim Kang-Hyeon  
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 979
1997 Kim Su Chan 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
969 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet  
  Park Jong hyun 1 : 0 Choi Gi Pyeong  
1960 Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 Cheng Mu-Jung  
2209 Kim Kyeong-bae 1 : 0 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1738
2111 László Zoltán 0 : 1 Kim Yun Tae  
2148 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2082
2016 Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 Park Doyoung 1630
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1453
1477 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Choi Dong-wook  
2043 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1816
Country: China
City: Anji
Start: 2021-08-07
End: 2021-08-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.023870944976807 sec.