World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Round: 1
957 Belova Polina 0 : 1 Huang Lina  
  Qin Shaoya 0 : 1 Ruan Jintong  
837 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Pukk Laura  
  Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina 759
  Chen Tingyue 0 : 1 Yu Changxuan  
  Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 Meng Sitong  
  Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 1097
735 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Tao Yiran  
1069 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Voronina Daria  
 
Round: 2
759 Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Belova Polina 957
  Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1069
  Liu Shuzheng 0 : 1 Ruan Jintong  
  Tao Yiran 1 : 0 Huang Lina  
837 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Meng Sitong  
1097 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Chen Tingyue  
  Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya 735
  Voronina Daria 0 : 1 Qin Shaoya  
 
Round: 3
957 Belova Polina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1097
  Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 Tao Yiran  
1069 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Ruan Jintong  
735 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Liu Shuzheng  
  Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 Voronina Daria  
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Meng Sitong  
  Chen Tingyue 1 : 0 Pukk Laura  
837 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Yu Changxuan  
 
Round: 4
  Tao Yiran 1 : 0 Chen Tingyue  
  Huang Lina 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1069
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Ji Rouxue  
  Ruan Jintong 1 : 0 Yu Changxuan  
759 Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya 735
  Voronina Daria 0 : 1 Meng Sitong  
  Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 Belova Polina 957
1097 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Pukk Laura  
  Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 837
 
Round: 5
  Voronina Daria 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina 759
  Yu Changxuan 0 : 1 Huang Lina  
  Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 Chen Tingyue  
  Ruan Jintong 0.5 : 0.5 Ji Rouxue  
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Tao Yiran  
957 Belova Polina 0.5 : 0.5 Zvezdina Nataliya 735
837 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1097
  Gong Yixuan 1 : 0 Pukk Laura  
1069 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Meng Sitong  
 
Round: 6
  Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 Yu Changxuan  
  Huang Lina 0 : 1 Ruan Jintong  
  Qin Shaoya 0 : 1 Liu Shuzheng  
957 Belova Polina 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1069
1097 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Tao Yiran  
  Meng Sitong 1 : 0 Pukk Laura  
837 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Voronina Daria  
  Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina 759
735 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Chen Tingyue  
 
Round: 7
  Ruan Jintong 1 : 0 Tao Yiran  
  Huang Lina 0 : 1 Qin Shaoya  
  Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 Ji Rouxue  
  Chen Tingyue 1 : 0 Voronina Daria  
957 Belova Polina 0 : 1 Yu Changxuan  
1069 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya 735
  Gong Yixuan 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 837
759 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Pukk Laura  
1097 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Meng Sitong  
 
Round: 8
  Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 Tao Yiran  
  Huang Lina 0 : 1 Ji Rouxue  
  Ruan Jintong 0 : 1 Chen Tingyue  
  Voronina Daria 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 1097
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Yu Changxuan  
957 Belova Polina 1 : 0 Meng Sitong  
  Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1069
  Pukk Laura 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya 735
837 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina 759
 
Round: 9
1069 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Tao Yiran  
  Liu Shuzheng 0 : 1 Belova Polina 957
  Qin Shaoya 0 : 1 Chen Tingyue  
1097 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Ruan Jintong  
735 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 837
  Yu Changxuan 1 : 0 Pukk Laura  
  Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 Huang Lina  
  Meng Sitong 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina 759
  Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 Voronina Daria  
Country: Estonia
City: Laagri
Start: 2021-07-13
End: 2021-07-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.014497995376587 sec.