Moscow Open
Round: 1
2148 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1857
1858 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2259 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1980
2354 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2020
2185 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1765
1814 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey 2166
2376 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2075
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2059
1923 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
 
Round: 2
1814 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1980
2259 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2059
1858 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1923
2185 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2354
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
1857 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2020
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1765
2376 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2148
2075 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
 
Round: 3
1858 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2376
2354 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2148
1857 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2075
1814 Nadezhdin Kirill 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1923
1765 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2020
2259 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1980
2059 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2185
 
Round: 4
1857 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1814
2185 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Sergey 2166
2020 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1980
1765 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1923
2354 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2259
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2376 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
2075 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1858
2148 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2059
 
Round: 5
2170 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2020
2148 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2185
1814 Nadezhdin Kirill 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1765
1923 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1980
2354 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2075
1857 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2320
2376 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2259
1858 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2059
 
Round: 6
2185 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1980
2170 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Tarannikov Yuriy 2376
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2259
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2075
2148 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
1857 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1923
1765 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1858
1814 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2020
 
Round: 7
2486 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2259
2185 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2020
1765 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1980
2075 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2320
2148 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2354 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2376
1857 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey 2166
1858 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1814
 
Round: 8
1857 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2259
2020 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2376
1980 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1858
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1923
2354 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2148
2185 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
1814 Nadezhdin Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2075
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2005-06-11
End: 2005-06-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.013572931289673 sec.