World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Round: 1
  Kuo Heng-Li 0 : 1 Xia Kaidi  
1084 Kuzmin Dmitri 1 : 0 Mochanov Nikolay  
1185 Kirkan Alp Ali 0 : 1 Shen Yihang  
  Lian Heqi 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor 835
913 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Zhang Zhiyuan  
  Wang Zilin 0 : 1 Shen Tianyou  
  Wang Shaole 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
  Chen-Zeng Ziran 1 : 0 Kala Hans Krister  
  Xiang Qiuchen 0 : 1 Sander Oskar  
  Wang Penghao 1 : 0 Saard Sergo  
  Shi Junfan 0 : 1 Eliseev Georgy  
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Yu Jiahe  
  Liao Li-Chia 1 : 0 Zhu Yancheng  
1041 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Voronov Arseny  
  Wu You 0 : 1 Shen Tianzuo  
1214 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Belozerov Timofei  
  Wang Yilin 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1504
1073 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Mochanov Ilja  
 
Round: 2
  Wang Yangyi 1 : 0 Voronov Arseny  
  Saard Sergo 1 : 0 Xiang Qiuchen  
  Shen Tianyou 0 : 1 Xia Kaidi  
  Wang Penghao 1 : 0 Sander Oskar  
  Wang Zilin 1 : 0 Kuo Heng-Li  
  Wang Shaole 1 : 0 Eliseev Georgy  
  Zhu Yancheng 1 : 0 Danilin Fedor  
1084 Kuzmin Dmitri 0 : 1 Shen Yihang  
1504 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Belozerov Timofei  
  Wu You 1 : 0 Mochanov Ilja  
913 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Lian Heqi  
1185 Kirkan Alp Ali 1 : 0 Mochanov Nikolay  
  Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Shi Junfan  
835 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Zhang Zhiyuan  
  Wang Yilin 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 1041
1214 Vislovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Chen-Zeng Ziran  
  Yu Jiahe 0 : 1 Liao Li-Chia  
1073 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Shen Tianzuo  
 
Round: 3
1084 Kuzmin Dmitri 0 : 1 Shi Junfan  
  Yu Jiahe 1 : 0 Lian Heqi  
1214 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Kala Hans Krister  
  Zhu Yancheng 1 : 0 Wang Zilin  
  Shen Tianyou 0 : 1 Wu You  
  Eliseev Georgy 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1185
  Kuo Heng-Li 1 : 0 Voronov Arseny  
  Cao Tianyi 0 : 1 Belozerov Timofei  
  Danilin Fedor 1 : 0 Mochanov Nikolay  
  Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Mochanov Ilja  
1041 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Sander Oskar  
  Wang Yangyi 1 : 0 Saard Sergo  
913 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Xiang Qiuchen  
  Wang Yilin 0 : 1 Wang Shaole  
835 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1073
  Zhang Zhiyuan 1 : 0 Wang Penghao  
  Shen Yihang 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1504
  Xia Kaidi 0 : 1 Chen-Zeng Ziran  
  Shen Tianzuo 0 : 1 Liao Li-Chia  
 
Round: 4
1084 Kuzmin Dmitri 0.5 : 0.5 Lian Heqi  
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Shen Tianyou  
  Eliseev Georgy 0 : 1 Sander Oskar  
  Belozerov Timofei 0 : 1 Kuo Heng-Li  
  Wang Yangyi 1 : 0 Kala Hans Krister  
  Cao Tianyi 0 : 1 Mochanov Nikolay  
  Zhang Zhiyuan 1 : 0 Wang Shaole  
913 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1073
  Zhu Yancheng 1 : 0 Shi Junfan  
  Voronov Arseny 1 : 0 Xiang Qiuchen  
  Wang Zilin 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
  Mochanov Ilja 0 : 1 Saard Sergo  
  Yu Jiahe 0 : 1 Wu You  
1214 Vislovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1504
1185 Kirkan Alp Ali 1 : 0 Wang Penghao  
  Liao Li-Chia 1 : 0 Chen-Zeng Ziran  
1041 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor 835
  Wang Yilin 0 : 1 Shen Yihang  
  Shen Tianzuo 1 : 0 Xia Kaidi  
 
Round: 5
  Shi Junfan 1 : 0 Wang Zilin  
  Xiang Qiuchen 0 : 1 Cao Tianyi  
  Xia Kaidi 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1073
  Yu Jiahe 0 : 1 Sander Oskar  
1084 Kuzmin Dmitri 1 : 0 Kuo Heng-Li  
  Belozerov Timofei 0 : 1 Kala Hans Krister  
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 913
  Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Mochanov Nikolay  
  Wang Yilin 0 : 1 Saard Sergo  
  Mochanov Ilja 0 : 1 Eliseev Georgy  
  Voronov Arseny 0.5 : 0.5 Lian Heqi  
  Zhu Yancheng 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1185
  Zhang Zhiyuan 0.5 : 0.5 Liao Li-Chia  
  Shen Tianyou 0 : 1 Wang Penghao  
  Shen Tianzuo 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1504
1214 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor 835
  Wu You 0 : 1 Chen-Zeng Ziran  
  Wang Yangyi 1 : 0 Wang Shaole  
1041 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Shen Yihang  
 
Round: 6
  Kuo Heng-Li 0 : 1 Kala Hans Krister  
  Wang Zilin 0 : 1 Yu Jiahe  
  Wang Yilin 1 : 0 Kuzmin Dmitri 1084
  Shen Tianyou 0 : 1 Lian Heqi  
1073 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Eliseev Georgy  
  Danilin Fedor 1 : 0 Mochanov Ilja  
  Mochanov Nikolay 1 : 0 Xiang Qiuchen  
  Wu You 1 : 0 Shi Junfan  
  Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Cao Tianyi  
  Voronov Arseny 0 : 1 Belozerov Timofei  
  Sander Oskar 0 : 1 Vislovich Vladislav 1214
  Zhang Zhiyuan 1 : 0 Chen-Zeng Ziran  
  Liao Li-Chia 0.5 : 0.5 Shen Yihang  
1504 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Kirkan Alp Ali 1185
  Wang Yangyi 0 : 1 Wang Penghao  
913 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor 835
  Shen Tianzuo 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 1041
  Zhu Yancheng 1 : 0 Xia Kaidi  
  Wang Shaole 1 : 0 Saard Sergo  
 
Round: 7
  Sander Oskar 0 : 1 Xia Kaidi  
  Kuo Heng-Li 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 913
  Saard Sergo 0 : 1 Lian Heqi  
  Mochanov Nikolay 1 : 0 Belozerov Timofei  
1073 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Yu Jiahe  
  Danilin Fedor 0 : 1 Cao Tianyi  
  Voronov Arseny 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Zilin  
  Shen Tianyou 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
  Eliseev Georgy 0 : 1 Kuzmin Dmitri 1084
  Chen-Zeng Ziran 1 : 0 Shen Yihang  
  Liao Li-Chia 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1185
835 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Kala Hans Krister  
  Shen Tianzuo 1 : 0 Wang Shaole  
1504 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Zhang Zhiyuan  
  Zhu Yancheng 1 : 0 Wang Penghao  
  Wang Yangyi 1 : 0 Wang Yilin  
1214 Vislovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Wu You  
 
Round: 8
  Sander Oskar 0 : 1 Saard Sergo  
1084 Kuzmin Dmitri 1 : 0 Kala Hans Krister  
  Shen Tianyou 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1073
  Danilin Fedor 1 : 0 Kuo Heng-Li  
  Wang Shaole 0 : 1 Lian Heqi  
  Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Xiang Qiuchen  
  Voronov Arseny 1 : 0 Cao Tianyi  
  Wang Zilin 1 : 0 Eliseev Georgy  
  Mochanov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin 913
1041 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Xia Kaidi  
  Zhang Zhiyuan 0.5 : 0.5 Shen Tianzuo  
1504 Pinsky Alexander 0 : 1 Liao Li-Chia  
  Wang Yangyi 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1185
  Zhu Yancheng 0 : 1 Chen-Zeng Ziran  
  Wu You 1 : 0 Shen Yihang  
1214 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Yu Jiahe  
835 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Wang Penghao  
 
Round: 9
  Belozerov Timofei 1 : 0 Sander Oskar  
  Voronov Arseny 1 : 0 Kala Hans Krister  
  Xia Kaidi 1 : 0 Saard Sergo  
  Wang Zilin 1 : 0 Mochanov Nikolay  
  Xiang Qiuchen 0 : 1 Kuo Heng-Li  
835 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Shen Tianyou  
  Eliseev Georgy 1 : 0 Cao Tianyi  
1073 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Danilin Fedor  
913 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
  Shen Tianzuo 1 : 0 Wang Penghao  
1504 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Chen-Zeng Ziran  
  Liao Li-Chia 0 : 1 Wu You  
1214 Vislovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 1041
  Zhang Zhiyuan 1 : 0 Kirkan Alp Ali 1185
  Wang Yangyi 0 : 1 Zhu Yancheng  
1084 Kuzmin Dmitri 0 : 1 Wang Shaole  
  Shen Yihang 0.5 : 0.5 Lian Heqi  
  Wang Yilin 0 : 1 Yu Jiahe  
Country: Estonia
City: Laagri
Start: 2021-07-13
End: 2021-07-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.026611089706421 sec.