Open Swedish Team Championship
Round: 1
2048 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1922
2208 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Hermansson Hannes 2167
2239 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2099
1818 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2296
2135 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Quang Vu 1908
2305 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2460
2077 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1805
  Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1912
2388 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2276
1845 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Nygards John  
  Nygards Daniel 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1834
 
Round: 2
2048 Hermansson Linus 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2388
2167 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2305
1818 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Ikonen Jari  
  Nygards John 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1805
1908 Quang Vu 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2010
2460 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Holgersson Goran 2296
2077 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2239
  Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 1927
2135 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2276
2099 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1912
1922 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
 
Round: 3
1834 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1922
2103 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2208
2167 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2296
  Ikonen Jari 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2460
2048 Hermansson Linus 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2135
  Nygards Daniel 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2388
1927 Haikonen Kari 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2099
2077 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1912
2276 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2010
  Nygards John 0 : 1 Carlsson Martin 2239
1845 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1805
 
Round: 4
2103 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2305
1834 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2388
2135 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
  Nygards John 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1912
2077 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1927
2460 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1818
2167 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
2010 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Hermansson Linus 2048
2276 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Quang Vu 1908
2239 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 1845
  Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2099
 
Round: 5
2010 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Nygards Daniel  
2305 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2208
2296 Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 2103
2239 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1805
1818 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Hermansson Hannes 2167
  Nygards John 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 1927
  Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2077
1845 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1912
1834 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2135
1908 Quang Vu 0 : 1 Hermansson Linus 2048
 
Round: 6
2208 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2296
1805 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1912
  Nygards John 0 : 1 Hallkvist Joel  
2077 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2099
2103 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
2167 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2460
2048 Hermansson Linus 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2276
1908 Quang Vu 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
1845 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 1927
1922 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2135
1834 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2010
 
Round: 7
1927 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1805
2296 Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2305
1922 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2010
2135 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2388
2099 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Nygards John  
2239 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1912
  Nygards Daniel 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2276
2208 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
1818 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2208
  Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 1845
2103 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1818
1908 Quang Vu 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1834
 
Round: 8
2103 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2460
2276 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1834
2048 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
2010 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2388
1805 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel  
1845 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2099
2077 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Nygards John  
1908 Quang Vu 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1922
1818 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2208
2239 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1927
2305 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
 
Round: 9
2099 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1805
1818 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2305
2388 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Quang Vu 1908
2239 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel  
2103 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Hermansson Hannes 2167
1845 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2077
1912 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 1927
  Ikonen Jari 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2296
2048 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1834
2135 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2010
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2004-11-20
End: 2004-11-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0199198722839 sec.