Baltic League
Round: 1
1615 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2260
1753 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2344
2020 Lindholm Petter 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1885
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870
2473 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1970
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1953
2135 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2636
2448 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1994
1753 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
2107 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
1761 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2479
 
Round: 2
1761 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1994
2107 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2479
1753 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1885
2344 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1953
2121 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2135
2448 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lindholm Petter 2020
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2473
2636 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2260
1688 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
1970 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
1753 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Mirme Madli  
1615 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870
 
Round: 3
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1688
1870 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2135
1970 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2260
2107 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Lindholm Petter 2020
1761 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
2292 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2448
1953 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1885
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1753
2344 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2473
2479 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2636
1753 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1994
1615 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2121
 
Round: 4
1970 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2121
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1953
1753 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1688
2344 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2479
  Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Mirme Madli  
1870 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Lindholm Petter 2020
2260 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1994
2107 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2135
1615 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1885
2473 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2448
2636 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
1753 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1761
 
Round: 5
2135 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2344
1761 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870
2479 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2448
1885 Jellve Emma 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
1615 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Mirme Madli  
1688 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1970
2121 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1994
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2260
2473 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2636
2107 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
1753 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Lindholm Petter 2020
1953 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1753
 
Round: 6
1870 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2344
2636 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Lindholm Petter 2020
1761 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1615
2479 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2473
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1970
2448 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1753
1953 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1994
  Tänav Tõnis 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1688
2107 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1753
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
2121 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1885
2135 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2260
 
Round: 7
1753 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1615
2020 Lindholm Petter 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2344
2292 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1994
1753 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
2479 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2260
2473 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2135
1870 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1953
1688 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1761
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1885
1970 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2107
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Andersson Tord 2121
2448 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Meritee Ando 2636
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2006-06-17
End: 2006-06-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.076498985290527 sec.