Baltic League
Round: 1
1613 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2260
1751 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2343
2020 Lindholm Petter 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1884
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869
2472 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1970
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1952
2135 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2635
2448 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1994
1750 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
2107 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
1760 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2479
 
Round: 2
1760 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1994
2107 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2479
1751 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1884
2343 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1952
2120 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2135
2448 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Lindholm Petter 2020
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2472
2635 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2260
1687 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
1970 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
1750 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Mirme Madli  
1613 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869
 
Round: 3
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1687
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2135
1970 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2260
2107 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Lindholm Petter 2020
1760 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
2292 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2448
1952 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1884
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1751
2343 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2472
2479 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2635
1750 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1994
1613 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2120
 
Round: 4
1970 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2120
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1952
1751 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1687
2343 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2479
  Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Mirme Madli  
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Lindholm Petter 2020
2260 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1994
2107 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2135
1613 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1884
2472 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2448
2635 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
1750 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1760
 
Round: 5
2135 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2343
1760 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869
2479 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2448
1884 Jellve Emma 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
1613 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Mirme Madli  
1687 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1970
2120 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1994
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2260
2472 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2635
2107 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
1751 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Lindholm Petter 2020
1952 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1750
 
Round: 6
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2343
2635 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Lindholm Petter 2020
1760 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1613
2479 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2472
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1970
2448 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1750
1952 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1994
  Tänav Tõnis 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1687
2107 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1751
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2292
2120 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1884
2135 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2260
 
Round: 7
1750 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1613
2020 Lindholm Petter 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2343
2292 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1994
1751 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
2479 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2260
2472 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2135
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1952
1687 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1760
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1884
1970 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2107
2142 Eriksson Bjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Andersson Tord 2120
2448 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Meritee Ando 2635
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2006-06-17
End: 2006-06-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0118229389191 sec.