Moscow Open
Round: 1
2223 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Ogorodov Sergey 1927
2255 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Shatunov Alexander 1978
2130 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1740
2261 Krasnonosov Dmitry 1 : 0 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884
2355 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2202 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Lonin Alexander 1950
2284 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Berezin Roman  
2139 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Strizhov Sergey 1630
2487 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Lents Johann 1976
2370 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Tyaglo Yuri 1926
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1928
2331 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1705
2630 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2037
2476 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2113
2382 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 1878
 
Round: 2
1976 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1705
2037 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 0 : 1 Zakatova Evgenia 1740
1950 Lonin Alexander 1 : 0 Tyaglo Yuri 1926
2113 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1978
1928 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
1927 Ogorodov Sergey 1 : 0 Strizhov Sergey 1630
2487 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2331
2630 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261
2284 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2223
2476 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2202
2355 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
2382 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2130
2370 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2139
 
Round: 3
2261 Krasnonosov Dmitry 1 : 0 Ogorodov Sergey 1927
2130 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Berezin Roman  
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
1884 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1705
1926 Tyaglo Yuri 0 : 1 Shatunov Alexander 1978
2223 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Zakatova Evgenia 1740
2202 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1928
2487 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2370
2355 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2630
2113 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2037
2331 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2255
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Lents Johann 1976
2476 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2139
2382 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2284
 
Round: 4
2130 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2202
2037 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1740
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Berezin Roman  
1928 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Strizhov Sergey 1630
1926 Tyaglo Yuri 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1705
1927 Ogorodov Sergey 1 : 0 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884
2139 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261
2630 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2476
1976 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Lonin Alexander 1950
2487 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1978
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2284
2331 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2382
2255 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2223
2370 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2113
 
Round: 5
2037 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Ogorodov Sergey 1927
1976 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2261 Krasnonosov Dmitry 1 : 0 Lonin Alexander 1950
1926 Tyaglo Yuri 1 : 0 Strizhov Sergey 1630
1978 Shatunov Alexander 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1740
1884 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman  
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2202
2113 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1928
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2476
2355 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2139
2630 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2331
2284 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2255
2487 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2130
2382 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2370
 
Round: 6
2223 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1978
2037 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2130
2202 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Tyaglo Yuri 1926
  Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
1976 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Ogorodov Sergey 1927
1705 Kocheshkova Olga 1 : 0 Strizhov Sergey 1630
1884 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1 : 0 Lonin Alexander 1950
2255 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 1878
2487 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2382
2355 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2476
2331 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2139
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sinyov Igor 2630
2113 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261
2370 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2284
 
Round: 7
2139 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2130
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 0 : 1 Ogorodov Sergey 1927
  Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1705
1976 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1928
  Turko Sergey 1 : 0 Strizhov Sergey 1630
1926 Tyaglo Yuri 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1740
1884 Pereplotchikov Sergey 0 : 1 Shatunov Alexander 1978
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2370
2113 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2223
2630 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2487
2355 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2382
2284 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2202
2476 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2255
2331 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2037
 
Round: 8
2037 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1978
2261 Krasnonosov Dmitry 1 : 0 Berezin Roman  
1740 Zakatova Evgenia 1 : 0 Strizhov Sergey 1630
2139 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2223
1705 Kocheshkova Olga 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2202 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884
1878 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Lonin Alexander 1950
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2331
1976 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Tyaglo Yuri 1926
2630 Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Kazarin Mikhail 2113
2355 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2370
2255 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Ogorodov Sergey 1927
2284 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2130
2476 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2382
 
Round: 9
2202 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2139 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Shatunov Alexander 1978
2261 Krasnonosov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Chizhkina Yelena 1878
1928 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1740
1976 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884
  Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Strizhov Sergey 1630
1950 Lonin Alexander 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1705
2487 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2476
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2113
2355 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2284
2630 Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2255
2370 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2223
2382 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2037
2331 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2130
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2000-06-10
End: 2000-06-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.02816104888916 sec.