Open Swedish Team Championship
Round: 1
1915 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2067
2350 Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Sulane Sander  
2238 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2532
1906 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Harms Michel  
2412 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Hermansson Hannes 2247
2072 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn  
2099 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1943
  Thorn Kristian 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
2327 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Carlsson Martin 2271
2283 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2078
  Larsson Martin 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2174
 
Round: 2
1906 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn  
2238 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2327
2099 Hermansson Linus 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2067
  Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Larsson Martin  
2078 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Carlsson Martin 2271
  Harms Michel 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar  
2532 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2412
2072 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri 1969
1943 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2174
1915 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Sundling Ingvar 2350
2247 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2283
 
Round: 3
  Larsson Martin 0 : 1 Bertilsson Anders 2171
1915 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Harms Michel  
  Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1906
2532 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2327
1969 Toivonen Lauri 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn  
2350 Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Hermansson Linus 2099
2072 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Thorn Kristian  
2174 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Sulane Sander  
2238 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2078
1943 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2067
2283 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2412
2247 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2271
 
Round: 4
2327 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2412
2256 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Sulane Sander  
2072 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Harms Michel  
  Thorn Kristian 0 : 1 Toivonen Lauri 1969
  Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
2067 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Sundling Ingvar 2350
2099 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Larsson Martin  
1906 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1915
2283 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Carlsson Martin 2271
2532 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2078
2238 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Hermansson Hannes 2247
2174 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Bertilsson Anders 2171
 
Round: 5
1915 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
2072 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1906
2171 Bertilsson Anders 0 : 1 Sulane Sander  
2271 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2412
2327 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2078
2256 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Sundling Ingvar 2350
  Larsson Martin 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2067
1969 Toivonen Lauri 1 : 0 Harms Michel  
  Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Thorn Kristian  
2247 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2532
2238 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2283
2099 Hermansson Linus 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2174
 
Round: 6
2078 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Gaulitz Joachim 2256
1969 Toivonen Lauri 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1906
2099 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Sulane Sander  
2067 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2174
2238 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2271
1943 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Bertilsson Anders 2171
2072 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
2283 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2532
2327 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Hermansson Hannes 2247
  Harms Michel 0 : 1 Thorn Kristian  
  Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1915
2350 Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Larsson Martin  
 
Round: 7
2099 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Bertilsson Anders 2171
  Larsson Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1943
2412 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2238
  Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2067
2350 Sundling Ingvar 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2174
2271 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2532
2247 Hermansson Hannes 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2078
2327 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2283
  Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Harms Michel  
2072 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1915
1969 Toivonen Lauri 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
  Thorn Kristian 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1906
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2003-12-06
End: 2003-12-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00998783111572 sec.