Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Round: 1
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1511
2225 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
1536 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1998
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1458
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1680
1662 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Maurina Kristina 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
1557 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Kurchitskaya Kseniya  
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492
1505 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1665 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1943
1806 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
  Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1831
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2004
2171 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia 1489
1969 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1430
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1804
 
Round: 2
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1662
1489 Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
1557 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806
1943 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1458
  Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1536
1624 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1981
1831 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
1492 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1511 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1998
1969 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Maxim 1804
2004 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1505
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Gavriluk Vadim  
1680 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2171
1430 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1665 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2225
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Ivanov Oleg 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 0 : 1 Rusin Sergey  
  Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
 
Round: 3
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniya  
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Kurchitskaya Kseniya 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1536 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624
1489 Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1665
1804 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1505 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1511
1680 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1458
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1557
1969 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806
1998 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1662
2004 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2225
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1831
1943 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2171
 
Round: 4
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1662
1624 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
1489 Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1536
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1665
1458 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
2171 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1998
1804 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806
1511 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1943
1969 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 2004
1680 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1557
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2225
1831 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1505
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1492 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina  
  Kurchitskaya Kseniya 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round: 5
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1680
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1458
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey  
1806 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
1489 Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1831
1665 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1557
1492 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2004
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1511
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
1536 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniya  
1943 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624
1662 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1505
2225 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1998
1969 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1981
2171 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1804
 
Round: 6
1489 Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1458 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1624 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1665
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1536
2004 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806
  Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Rusin Sergey  
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
1831 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1557
1492 Prokopyev Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Gavriluk Vadim  
1680 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Falyov Nikita 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
1943 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1662
1511 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1981
1998 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1969
2225 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1804
2171 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1505
 
Round: 7
1536 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1511
1505 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia 1489
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0.5 : 0.5 Maurina Kristina  
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Falyov Nikita  
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
1557 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1458
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
1969 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1831
1943 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2225
2171 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1662
1680 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624
1998 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806
1665 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1804
 
Round: 8
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja  
1511 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1489 Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1680
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Gavriluk Vadim  
1536 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1662
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
  Kaspirovich Maxim 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Rusin Sergey  
1458 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
1492 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1505
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1804
1665 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1998
2004 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1557
1624 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1969
1831 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1943
2171 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2225
 
Round: 9
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1680
1536 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1458
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Ivanova Anna  
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Falyov Nikita  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492
1557 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1511
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
1489 Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1804
1624 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806
1831 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1662
1943 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1998
2225 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1969
1665 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1981
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2004
2171 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
1505 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2007-04-20
End: 2007-04-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.073698043823242 sec.