International Polish Championship
Round: 1
1918 Godlewski Filip 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1693
1996 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2500
1881 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2204
1904 Gorzecki Marek 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr 1965
2205 Nowakowski Maciej 0.5 : 0.5 Nowak Pawel 2081
1960 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2246
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 0 : 1 Gurckis Gatis 2301
 
Round: 2
2246 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2204
1965 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Majczyk Marcin  
2500 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1918
1996 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Bohdankiewicz Marcin  
2081 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Gurckis Gatis 2301
1960 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Tarasinski Pawel 1881
2205 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek 1904
 
Round: 3
2205 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1965
1960 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1693
1904 Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Tarasinski Pawel 1881
1996 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2204
2081 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1918
2246 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2500
2301 Gurckis Gatis 1 : 0 Majczyk Marcin  
 
Round: 4
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek 1904
  Majczyk Marcin 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2204
1996 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1693
1960 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2205
2081 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2246
1965 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1918
 
Round: 5
1881 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1693
2205 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2500
1960 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2204
1965 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 1996
  Majczyk Marcin 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2246
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2081
 
Round: 6
2081 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1965
1881 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1918
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1693
2246 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek 1904
  Majczyk Marcin 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2500
2205 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2204
 
Round: 7
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2204
1918 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 1960
1693 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek 1904
2246 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2205
1881 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Gurckis Gatis 2301
2081 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2500
1996 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Majczyk Marcin  
 
Round: 8
2204 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1918
1965 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1693
  Majczyk Marcin 0.5 : 0.5 Nowakowski Maciej 2205
1996 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 1960
2246 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Gurckis Gatis 2301
2500 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek 1904
 
Round: 9
1881 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr 1965
1960 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek 1904
1693 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2246
2204 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2500
  Majczyk Marcin 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2081
1996 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2205
Country: Poland
City: Warsaw
Start: 2007-03-17
End: 2007-03-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.038792133331299 sec.