White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Round: 1
2040 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2258
2056 Lapshin Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2117
2091 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1630
1505 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2133
2218 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 2017
1911 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2167
2078 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2268
2113 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1634
2356 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094
1910 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2099
1914 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2187
1944 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2046
 
Round: 2
1911 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1630
1910 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094
2040 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1505
1634 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lapshin Mikhail 2056
2078 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2218
2187 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944
2046 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1914
2133 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2258
2356 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2099
2117 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2113
2268 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2017
2091 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2167
 
Round: 3
2133 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944
1910 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1505
2091 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2218
2017 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1630
2113 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2258
2356 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2187
2056 Lapshin Mikhail 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2078
2046 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1634
2117 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094
1914 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2099
2268 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2040 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2167
 
Round: 4
2099 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Lapshin Mikhail 2056
2167 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2017
1505 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1630
2356 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2258
1910 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1634
2218 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2040
1914 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2133
2078 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2117
2094 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2187
2046 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2113 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944
 
Round: 5
2167 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1630
2040 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1911
1505 Litvinova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasov Ruslan 1634
2356 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2218
2046 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2078
2099 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094
1910 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2133
2187 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2268
2091 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944
2113 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 2017
1914 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2117
2056 Lapshin Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2258
 
Round: 6
2040 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094
2187 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Lapshin Mikhail 2056
2218 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2258
1634 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1630
2356 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2268
2099 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2078
2046 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2167
1910 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2117
1505 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1914
1944 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2091 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2113
2133 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2017
 
Round: 7
1914 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasov Ruslan 1634
2056 Lapshin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2091
1630 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094
2017 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944
1911 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1505
2040 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1910
2167 Drozd Olexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2078
2113 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2356
2218 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2187
2117 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2046
2268 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2133
2099 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2258
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2007-06-30
End: 2007-07-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.086305856704712 sec.